Starterlisten
05.10.2019
ADAC MX Jugend Bundesendlauf 2019
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Tarbeker Landstraße 2
23824 Tensfeld

Tel.: 0431/6602180

Streckeninfos

Toilette
Strom
Kinderstrecke
Vereinshaus
Camping

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 54° 03.06
Breitengrad: 10° 18.56

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
51
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
56308ef0-5cdd-8b40-6680-1510413532ca
2
2
Pasquale Di Monaco
0
040f5df3-ab00-0cc9-b1d3-f10931aa3b82
3
3
Kjell Vedral
0
f55585ef-23a8-0368-4685-b646347360c9
5
5
Tom Militzer
MX - Vogelwaid
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
93b42b2a-5fd3-6730-8d5e-17b3e36ff154
7
7
Alessandro Holl
0
b5601554-5432-8f32-1cc9-69bf67f0d082
8
9
Jonah Freitagsmüller
ADAC Westfalen e.V.
MSC Oberes Weisstal e.V. im ADAC
0
9982a2bb-45db-a645-351a-bbe24f36a025
9
10
Jan-Erik Kettner
Berlin-Brandenburg
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
f5e3832f-233d-c698-eebd-148493af469e
10
11
Nils Luis Schalk
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
0
fd54e6cf-3ca7-f3bf-260f-9d277b66a421
14
16
Jonathan Frank
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
0
8cf2363f-b433-2916-02e4-1f57962f8f69
15
17
Joshua Völker
0
47b40c68-496d-d0c2-0f14-0c4a72a42d0b
19
21
Linus Lorenz
MSC Templin
0
9da0bd62-f97a-0264-5896-7b7cd1419cd5
22
24
Felix Melnikoff
ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
MSC Hänchen
0
e0056e8e-68c7-a62a-2d8a-eeb6ecbadc9b
23
25
Lexi Pachmann
miniX Racing
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
4319b6c2-82ac-0749-2d51-f06d36342dde
24
26
Lasse Siegmund
HS-Racing Team
MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
0
dc43ab06-9cf4-b5ea-7b6f-349ab4d0c42a
28
32
Gustav Busch
Berlin-Brandenburg
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
dca11683-a163-147d-3089-981a40bab2ae
31
36
Julian Tim Spatz
0
fc81da91-8245-ffdd-4afd-5842ef7f4fb3
33
38
Leon Stradinger
Stradinger Brothers
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
4a012c19-5a72-74f7-2041-d5e188d61865
34
39
Marwin Sassenberg
MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
0
7177c6a5-2665-ff44-b4c0-9e5e43fc3b7d
37
42
Kjell Maurice Wendt
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
4f64d169-c45e-8259-6f7a-dbfd31ccc062
38
43
Max Kientopp
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
0
1061e7ac-c3b8-8112-95a0-7ae6bc705e79
39
44
John Vogelwaid
Baden-Württemberg
0
864a5518-037b-81c5-6ff0-621b0c415dc0
45
51
Michael Höchst
0
#2
Pasquale Di Monaco
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#3
Kjell Vedral
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#5
Tom Militzer
Punkte: 0
Team: MX - Vogelwaid
Verein: 1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
#7
Alessandro Holl
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#9
Jonah Freitagsmüller
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Westfalen e.V.
Verein: MSC Oberes Weisstal e.V. im ADAC
#10
Jan-Erik Kettner
Punkte: 0
Team: Berlin-Brandenburg
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#11
Nils Luis Schalk
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
#16
Jonathan Frank
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Verein: MF Niederelbe e.V.
#17
Joshua Völker
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#21
Linus Lorenz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Templin
#24
Felix Melnikoff
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
Verein: MSC Hänchen
#25
Lexi Pachmann
Punkte: 0
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#26
Lasse Siegmund
Punkte: 0
Team: HS-Racing Team
Verein: MCC Ahrenshöft e.V.
#32
Gustav Busch
Punkte: 0
Team: Berlin-Brandenburg
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#36
Julian Tim Spatz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#38
Leon Stradinger
Punkte: 0
Team: Stradinger Brothers
Verein: MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
#39
Marwin Sassenberg
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
#42
Kjell Maurice Wendt
Punkte: 0
Team: Eckert Racing Team
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
#43
Max Kientopp
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Verein: MF Niederelbe e.V.
#44
John Vogelwaid
Punkte: 0
Team: Baden-Württemberg
Verein:
#51
Michael Höchst
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR