Starterlisten
15.04.2018
MSC Altmark e.V.
Logo MSC Altmark e.V.

Streckenadresse

Südwall 5
39576 Stendal

Tel.: 0173/1988008

Streckeninfos

Kinderstrecke

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.636166
Breitengrad: 11.853331

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
46
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
fbedf0ea-64e3-4fe0-bbd1-2b5fa695d668
1
16G
Matthias Hitz
JWD dirtwork
Kein Verein
0
960ed2da-5c30-4ce3-b51c-75662188afd4
2
23G
Daniel Schünemann
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
0
28a50170-15d0-4f56-b3c8-217fb2443b7d
3
25G
Petr Smítka
Kein Verein
0
f39a9fd4-c18d-4027-bdfa-ff4bc5f43262
4
50G
Janik Schröter
HERMANN-MX-TEAM
MC Grevesmühlen
0
76977a72-ae2c-4ddd-9f26-d7bf690566c9
5
58G
Nicolaj Damsgaard
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
1c671ec9-25e3-482f-a18e-526cf725099f
6
60G
Nico Koch
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSC Letzlingen
0
efa7b900-a174-495f-a0f6-054a6a38dd3a
7
66G
Tim Koch
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
0
78147b52-9831-4df5-9f1e-770fdd0c6e0d
8
100G
Stephan Büttner
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MSC Schwabhausen
0
1c8ebab1-e343-4cc6-b4c5-e97042594900
9
105G
Emmanouil Kritikos
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
Kein Verein
0
60ab6c9b-a721-4471-b7fc-2581b91b5cd2
10
122G
Hannes Volber
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MSC Altmark e.V.
0
bfa3f059-9ecd-42b4-a879-ac13fa65a23d
11
145G
Florian Badstuber
MSC Manching
0
8fb197cd-e7c4-4fed-bfd6-99487770bde0
12
159G
Tobias Linke
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
49fe31ef-a0c5-44f8-99be-19124dd496ee
13
175G
Toni Wolff
Motorradsport Straub
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
2fda50c0-4b3b-430f-acf4-23fe64b44255
14
177G
Franziskus Wünsche
Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
0
84152721-318e-44d6-a3f7-93092a885377
15
187G
Felix Haack
First MX Racing
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
0
16752352-38ef-41f4-b3e0-11e4129ac90f
16
227G
Alexander Fiedler
X-Sports2012.de
MSC Luckau
0
f04f1db4-e813-4f9e-82a2-875dea243e89
17
232G
Björn Feldt
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Grevesmühlen
0
9d9b7b52-e38e-4767-b789-90d1c2e65ac4
18
238G
Lukas Platt
Kein Verein
0
07b5ad72-1896-4f5a-9968-523561ebe657
19
244G
Max Bülow
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Mecklenburg-Strelitz im ADMV e.V.
0
6ac1be11-695a-48a1-ac41-9b14ff18de89
20
262G
Mike Stender
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
0
197bee97-f7f0-4693-a8f4-e8ba372ed012
21
267G
Simon Schmidt
B&B Mallon Racing
MC "Bergring" Teterow e.V.
0
8552fc0f-5539-4bf9-a759-f8182cdbadf6
22
322G
Tim Schmidt
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
1. MSC Arnstein
0
4e30d6cc-2d5b-40ba-be7f-3b9b65706589
23
323G
Martin Winter
Becker Racing
MSC Schwandorf im ADAC
0
3424ec10-9ab8-4117-8bdd-edcd662881cc
24
397G
Stefan Badstuber
MSC Manching
0
16a2e656-996f-404a-973f-a8d0e2ccb8f2
25
398G
Leon Ast
Mefo Sport Racing Team
MSC Ballenstedt
0
9004e5f7-d60d-4570-a796-dcab0ef0b182
26
424G
Christoph Danz
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Motorsportclub Wartturm e.V. im ADAC Schaafheim
0
ecc5f20e-b702-4338-9eb8-89fa6d190f86
27
427G
Niklas Schneider
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
1. MSC Arnstein
0
7970befe-d143-4203-b486-d59a1710ee80
28
435G
sam Korneliussen
SAS Racing
Kein Verein
0
71666919-4826-4a36-8188-2d8b0d0c5a22
29
441G
Phillip Eggers
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Kein Verein
0
05314d39-e1ea-4028-a64a-13f74a87811b
30
491G
Paul Haberland
FALCON Motorsports
MSC Barbarossa e.V.
0
38b608e2-55ef-4cd9-a92d-4882f2f45417
31
509G
Jonas Böttcher
SSM RACING
MRSC Mernes 1965 e.V.
0
325978eb-f9f5-4176-a2a9-ef21324bbb1b
32
522G
Dominik Grau
Kein Verein
0
6581a07c-6412-4663-b823-80fc1d598feb
33
527G
Ben Kobbelt
ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
3cad82cb-72b3-4df8-80c1-1b41f3160b65
34
555G
Guryev Artem
YAMAHA Racing by neubert-racing.com
MCL Burgstädt
0
1ca7de65-b51d-4e36-99a2-ba32fb0dc60b
35
595G
Mathias Linke
Kiedrowski Racing
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
0
be9d8da3-377f-4dd8-87ca-bccbbaf72e35
36
599G
Robert Schiek
MTC-Flehingen
0
67dbbf02-d374-473f-b2a6-4a0bf4caa92d
37
716G
Leon Rehberg
Team Jubert
MSC Bismark
0
c87460f6-1a8d-4f31-8e2f-fb0b2e47a465
38
724G
Tilman Krause
BvZ Racing Team
MC Rehna
0
dc525d9b-9838-4fe2-af6e-c0bb8eae1b97
39
727G
Boris Maillard
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
Kein Verein
0
4c2f001e-a0a2-42eb-8015-2e3114c05610
40
737G
Weschta Rudolf
Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Kein Verein
0
30c6b22a-5048-4735-afc8-08b029c82147
41
776G
Oliver Jacques Sczeponek
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
452b850c-e64e-4635-86c1-c475b415fae2
42
851G
Daniel Schäffer
SX VisuAlz Production by Racegas.de
MSC Aufenau e.V. im DMV
0
e63617e5-3355-4715-bf30-f7394ada0ca5
43
899G
Nils Gehrke
Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Kein Verein
0
d65b5437-e3e0-434e-bc48-2990c958dba1
44
958G
Philipp Bienossek
Kein Verein
0
1aca9fe6-0603-4d10-bfd3-da3c55f8916a
45
964G
Joshua Enders
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
MSC Beuern e.V.
0
6ec93447-1626-4615-83e0-b055e4e9e914
46
981G
Maik Schaller
Kosak Racing Team
Kein Verein
0
#16G
Matthias Hitz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#23G
Daniel Schünemann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#25G
Petr Smítka
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#50G
Janik Schröter
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#58G
Nicolaj Damsgaard
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#60G
Nico Koch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#66G
Tim Koch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#100G
Stephan Büttner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#105G
Emmanouil Kritikos
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#122G
Hannes Volber
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#145G
Florian Badstuber
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#159G
Tobias Linke
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#175G
Toni Wolff
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#177G
Franziskus Wünsche
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#187G
Felix Haack
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#227G
Alexander Fiedler
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#232G
Björn Feldt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#238G
Lukas Platt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#244G
Max Bülow
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#262G
Mike Stender
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#267G
Simon Schmidt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#322G
Tim Schmidt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#323G
Martin Winter
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#397G
Stefan Badstuber
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#398G
Leon Ast
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#424G
Christoph Danz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#427G
Niklas Schneider
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#435G
sam Korneliussen
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#441G
Phillip Eggers
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#491G
Paul Haberland
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#509G
Jonas Böttcher
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#522G
Dominik Grau
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#527G
Ben Kobbelt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#555G
Guryev Artem
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#595G
Mathias Linke
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#599G
Robert Schiek
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#716G
Leon Rehberg
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#724G
Tilman Krause
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#727G
Boris Maillard
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#737G
Weschta Rudolf
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#776G
Oliver Jacques Sczeponek
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#851G
Daniel Schäffer
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#899G
Nils Gehrke
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#958G
Philipp Bienossek
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#964G
Joshua Enders
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#981G
Maik Schaller
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR