Starterlisten
05.05.2019
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 50.736031
Breitengrad: 12.73374

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
30
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
a1b92843-5a06-befc-4bf0-cdcab2670437
1
45
Florian Badstuber
MSC Manching
11
1a5a6517-1c28-64db-03f0-8775a82bcc71
2
55
Patrik Bender
Becker Racing
AMC Langgöns
0
c94bf20f-4adc-bfde-2e66-7e321fda94e6
3
59
Robin Schaeben
KMP-Honda-Racing
0
0f21a91e-c9ce-32fb-63ec-60899b6e8523
4
66
Tim Koch
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
34
075e4dfa-5801-1dfb-7aac-6e9aad7ab357
5
75
Amon Wessely
Team Motorrad Waldmann
2
50239694-54ef-12cd-714c-05247e76aea1
6
108
Stefan Ekerold
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
42
38a1299f-4892-0fd1-9460-dfbe93d65038
7
114
Davide von Zitzewitz
BvZ Racing Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
9
32600121-ab6b-742a-2163-a890fbbfb700
8
119
Louis Henri Höhr
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
19
bb4b521f-ec36-fa49-8213-23f386bcc53b
9
122
Hannes Volber
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MSC Altmark e.V.
31
af736a17-df2f-62a4-b35e-aaaa81680c23
10
159
Tobias Linke
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
MCC Schenkenhorst
21
c08ca990-6e50-a4f9-c2f3-f6db9fb09803
11
162
Maximilian von Heuß-Blößt
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Bad Wurzach e.V.
15
f9202a51-ab49-6788-0645-79dc10dd1da1
12
177
Franziskus Wünsche
Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
26
ba87e306-fe08-f874-b08a-2f02e2ac14fe
13
211
Fabian Strobel
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
2
ef0a3fd7-7b55-4ae7-971f-9c203d63a3ba
14
234
Stefan Frank
TTW-Offroad.de
AMC Gablingen e.V.
23
5d55d728-9f44-4d22-9e1e-964aef0ee0c3
15
238
Lukas Platt
DW-Racing
MSC Drabenderhöhe-Bielstein e.V.
32
c46569b5-0446-c319-e697-f69e1d957ed6
16
251
Jens Getteman
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
47
e4b4923e-f633-b6b0-bdeb-b36e86c3f991
17
262
Mike Stender
Kosak Racing Team
MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
45
b16221c1-ba1e-44b6-ab46-4a728d16dd82
18
300
Noah Elias Ludwig
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
d24f2766-73fd-f5bb-b486-e9a1806ba269
19
315
Gianluca Ecca
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MSC Grevenbroich e.V.
27
72d4ec6e-6df6-754c-a71f-a05899cfd355
20
397
Stefan Badstuber
MSC Manching
0
a465298d-b970-b7d2-bd6d-2aafc53121fa
21
398
Leon Ast
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Ballenstedt
12
f1159a02-a275-4101-a19c-4b5559f460f7
22
415
Oliver Wolfgang
Mowik Offroad
MSC Triptis e.V.
11
c64f2cac-5c62-5595-39e0-59f1160cd6c1
23
424
Christoph Danz
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Motorsportclub Wartturm e.V. im ADAC Schaafheim
4
838ea651-26b4-9618-4fcd-a52214488960
24
441
Phillip Eggers
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
14
b1b73720-f9ba-9f4f-06ae-acdee197105a
25
509
Jonas Boettcher
SSM RACING
0
cfe0cc4d-1c97-45fc-e112-0028e53e49e0
26
551
Maximilian Frank
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
MF Niederelbe e.V.
0
25d8a414-7d82-4f42-8ded-6c24ad206020
27
834
Toni Hoffmann
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
3
24403619-76fa-5a3d-260c-32fc72be7503
28
869
Daniel Köder
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
MSV Bühlertann
1
6f03598a-429a-d60d-095d-c5f7ea2770f2
29
914G
Patrick Hengster
0
d87ec054-11af-0f07-ee3a-31976379df6d
30
921
Eric Valtingojer
0
#45
Florian Badstuber
Punkte: 11
Team:
Verein: MSC Manching
#55
Patrik Bender
Punkte: 0
Team: Becker Racing
Verein: AMC Langgöns
#59
Robin Schaeben
Punkte: 0
Team: KMP-Honda-Racing
Verein:
#66
Tim Koch
Punkte: 34
Team: KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Verein: 1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
#75
Amon Wessely
Punkte: 2
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein:
#108
Stefan Ekerold
Punkte: 42
Team: Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Verein: MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
#114
Davide von Zitzewitz
Punkte: 9
Team: BvZ Racing Team
Verein: MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
#119
Louis Henri Höhr
Punkte: 19
Team: BvZ Racing Team
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
#122
Hannes Volber
Punkte: 31
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: MSC Altmark e.V.
#159
Tobias Linke
Punkte: 21
Team: Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#162
Maximilian von Heuß-Blößt
Punkte: 15
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein: MSC Bad Wurzach e.V.
#177
Franziskus Wünsche
Punkte: 26
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
#211
Fabian Strobel
Punkte: 2
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein: MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC
#234
Stefan Frank
Punkte: 23
Team: TTW-Offroad.de
Verein: AMC Gablingen e.V.
#238
Lukas Platt
Punkte: 32
Team: DW-Racing
Verein: MSC Drabenderhöhe-Bielstein e.V.
#251
Jens Getteman
Punkte: 47
Team: Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Verein:
#262
Mike Stender
Punkte: 45
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MC Malente e.V. im ADAC
#300
Noah Elias Ludwig
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#315
Gianluca Ecca
Punkte: 27
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: MSC Grevenbroich e.V.
#397
Stefan Badstuber
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Manching
#398
Leon Ast
Punkte: 12
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MSC Ballenstedt
#415
Oliver Wolfgang
Punkte: 11
Team: Mowik Offroad
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#424
Christoph Danz
Punkte: 4
Team: KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Verein: Motorsportclub Wartturm e.V. im ADAC Schaafheim
#441
Phillip Eggers
Punkte: 14
Team: Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Verein:
#509
Jonas Boettcher
Punkte: 0
Team: SSM RACING
Verein:
#551
Maximilian Frank
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Verein: MF Niederelbe e.V.
#834
Toni Hoffmann
Punkte: 3
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#869
Daniel Köder
Punkte: 1
Team: Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Verein: MSV Bühlertann
#914G
Patrick Hengster
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#921
Eric Valtingojer
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR