Starterlisten
28.04.2019
MC Prisannewitz
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 53.979221
Breitengrad: 12.219994

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
32
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
4fb11ff5-01e5-5b90-ba14-4672c5be8f60
2
38
Eric Boeck
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
bf9cc74c-dcd5-cbbb-4281-39fdd01ae56b
4
67G
Lukas Hechtel
Team Motorrad Waldmann
MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
0
75564deb-a03f-f83b-6f8b-e376bb211cd3
7
155G
Tom Schroeder
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
0
a7fa9659-78c2-353a-4b49-05c3c1785119
8
156G
Tilmann Ladewig
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
363dbe95-5a8c-23db-20e3-2320fab60b65
9
170
Fynn-Niklas Tornau
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
e1c8df9c-1c52-e1ae-e665-8a7cdb675c93
13
275
Eric Rakow
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MC Uckermark Prenzlau
0
bb2b4ad7-debd-abea-1ee0-b8f0096c8b43
14
295G
Valentin Barth
JSC Germany
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
0
e044d3b6-af59-0990-0320-9a82992d3c9c
16
376
Justin Weirauch
Zimba Racing Team
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
0
f8304238-9a5b-3250-2fb2-753a50035c0f
17
410
Max Thunecke
FALCON Motorsports
0
60698f16-2ce9-0bcc-d8b1-694f5404990e
20
470
Peter König
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
79c25343-01c0-755c-f5c9-a09826354488
23
543
Nick Domann
Kosak Racing Team
MCC Bensdorf
0
ee3e84ea-1c22-b19d-a90a-fd258ff8f7cb
26
604
Jimmy Opitz
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
edcb492d-c636-a891-af26-f9756d3d3465
28
716
Leon Rehberg
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
5ec4ec7b-843b-053b-722f-12423794d89b
31
782
Nico Pawlitschko
JWD dirtwork
MSV Bühlertann
0
#38
Eric Boeck
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#67G
Lukas Hechtel
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein: MCC Frankenbach e.V im ADAC
#155G
Tom Schroeder
Punkte: 0
Team: Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
Verein: MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
#156G
Tilmann Ladewig
Punkte: 0
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#170
Fynn-Niklas Tornau
Punkte: 0
Team: BvZ Racing Team
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
#275
Eric Rakow
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: MC Uckermark Prenzlau
#295G
Valentin Barth
Punkte: 0
Team: JSC Germany
Verein: MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
#376
Justin Weirauch
Punkte: 0
Team: Zimba Racing Team
Verein: MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
#410
Max Thunecke
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein:
#470
Peter König
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#543
Nick Domann
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#604
Jimmy Opitz
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#716
Leon Rehberg
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#782
Nico Pawlitschko
Punkte: 0
Team: JWD dirtwork
Verein: MSV Bühlertann
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR