Starterlisten
09.07.2017
MC Ueckermünde
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Störtebeker-Weg 15
17373 ueckermünde

Tel.: 039771 27392 /0151 15589326

Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 53.721081
Breitengrad: 14

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
28
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
c11e19be-a6c0-4e8a-bda0-ab2eb035de10
1
13G
Pius Bergmann
MSC Freisinger Bär e.V. im ADAC
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
316b7801-18dd-4f31-8224-e84966ab7d85
2
70
Maximilian Spies
Moto-Spies/LTRsports.de
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
bdfd3ae3-927a-4ed2-8e1a-23baba48a9cf
3
90
Justin Trache
STC Racing
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
f3207177-8aa3-4aaf-88b3-0e07ba4f925a
4
131
Laurenz Falke
STC Racing
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
c2ee409a-a062-45b9-b9d3-91d77821f496
5
171G
Fynn-Niklas Tornau
BvZ Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
aafd1273-3a6a-4323-8676-5234651cfac6
6
218
Falk-OF Greiner
FALCON Motorsports
MX Division Parchen
0
56f27a63-9632-4174-8ba8-5cff2bbb29fa
7
228
Toni Ksienzyk
FALCON Motorsports
MC Prisannewitz
0
b435b565-487c-4846-9624-3de92be244ce
8
239
Florian Lion
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
f435a885-b31a-49da-853b-677602d02b11
9
244G
Max Bülow
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Mecklenburg-Strelitz im ADMV e.V.
0
dd4b5628-1e3d-460d-9fcb-40989e3c90dc
10
265
Leon Bonn
Mefo Sport Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
31bfe237-4371-4816-8876-1c63c435c5fc
11
328
Theo Praun
Fahrschulzentrum Egger & Praun
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
5a005ee1-9d03-4c29-b1c8-bfd10425dd9e
12
336
Erik Lange
HERMANN-MX-TEAM
MC Ueckermünde
0
d09c460b-3f58-4a90-a54b-a054848b4f63
13
356
Max Wörpel
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
bd1c1571-5427-4874-9a82-c76ff00dc2b2
14
410
Jan Cremers
LH-Racing by Mefo Sport
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
ab02f337-27e9-4102-a8dd-78a4b8006378
15
427G
Niklas Schneider
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
1. MSC Arnstein
0
694ab44a-f5c5-4d80-b62e-0477de54954b
16
440
Marnique Appelt
MTA-Motorsport
MSC Luckau
0
f3cb4de9-44f0-4ee0-a6dc-2232c22c2194
17
450
Hannes Drabo
MTA-Motorsport
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
8c3375ba-1ef9-4d1f-ad91-119c49b89fd5
18
481
Roel van Ham
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
0
39b1ff01-69f6-4ddf-abbf-cc4521a055b8
19
522G
Dominik Grau
Kein Verein
0
899de573-2052-4105-9ae2-336f6a5a9d35
20
527
Ben Kobbelt
ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
221f7774-89b5-4bbd-ab49-9bf358533ea5
21
551
Maximilian Frank
MF Niederelbe e.V.
0
cec7d69c-e3aa-4b88-8576-4b179880a0ee
22
558G
Kevin Mager
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
0
5ca47cd0-2916-4f37-9abe-d959e9a6121f
23
565G
Sören Gatzsch
EffiCon Motorrad Köthe Racing
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
0
9df1c272-31c5-45fe-b6b6-faa19b8317a4
24
581
Lukas Kengeter
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Gaildorf e.V.
0
fb9c613f-522d-4669-80d6-bd41ca7d0a54
25
621
Henning Küchler
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
f3743cff-421a-43b8-933e-050369eff369
26
660
Lasse Lorenz
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MSC Templin
0
a0a50076-f949-49b9-abe5-225afe4da474
27
716
Leon Rehberg
Team Jubert
MSC Bismark
0
b4b0db15-f1b9-4d74-a5a7-44591320673d
28
718
Katharina Schultz
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
#13G
Pius Bergmann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#70
Maximilian Spies
Punkte: 0
Team: Moto-Spies/LTRsports.de
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#90
Justin Trache
Punkte: 0
Team: STC Racing
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#131
Laurenz Falke
Punkte: 0
Team: STC Racing
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#171G
Fynn-Niklas Tornau
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#218
Falk-OF Greiner
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MX Division Parchen
#228
Toni Ksienzyk
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MC Prisannewitz
#239
Florian Lion
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Freisinger Bär
#244G
Max Bülow
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#265
Leon Bonn
Punkte: 0
Team: Mefo Sport Racing Team
Verein: MSC Freisinger Bär
#328
Theo Praun
Punkte: 0
Team: Fahrschulzentrum Egger & Praun
Verein: MSC Gaildorf e.V.
#336
Erik Lange
Punkte: 0
Team: HERMANN-MX-TEAM
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#356
Max Wörpel
Punkte: 0
Team: Bluebird Racing Team
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#410
Jan Cremers
Punkte: 0
Team: LH-Racing by Mefo Sport
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#427G
Niklas Schneider
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#440
Marnique Appelt
Punkte: 0
Team: MTA-Motorsport
Verein: MSC Luckau
#450
Hannes Drabo
Punkte: 0
Team: MTA-Motorsport
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#481
Roel van Ham
Punkte: 0
Team: Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
Verein: MSG Sulinger Land e.V. im ADAC
#522G
Dominik Grau
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#527
Ben Kobbelt
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
Verein: MC Bernauer Schleife
#551
Maximilian Frank
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MF Niederelbe e.V.
#558G
Kevin Mager
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#565G
Sören Gatzsch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#581
Lukas Kengeter
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Gaildorf e.V.
#621
Henning Küchler
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Verein: MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
#660
Lasse Lorenz
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MSC Templin
#716
Leon Rehberg
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Jubert
Verein: MSC Bismark
#718
Katharina Schultz
Punkte: 0
Team: Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR