Starterlisten
08.04.2018
MCC Bensdorf
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Genthiner Str. 25
14789 Neubensdorf

Tel.: 0173/2147935

Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.424831
Breitengrad: 12.34483

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
28
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
a5e7a164-cebf-47ca-8543-a627817863eb
1
7
Joel Franz
DVAG Team Franz / Yamaha Knobloch
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
af65107e-5caf-4194-97d7-8fbc26d5f61d
2
9G
Maximilian Weber
MSC Freisinger Bär e.V. im ADAC
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
682b0108-43dd-47c9-8a07-0a3a9409b3dd
3
10
Annalena Klemm
MC MEK e.V./Enduro Fleischer
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
a07b659b-5efc-41b9-a3f2-34d8509ecca5
4
22
Dean-Alexander Kubik
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Ballenstedt
0
f16374f1-6abc-4bbf-a04a-5b3983bcc1b4
5
23
Oscar Denzau
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MSC Mölln e.V.
0
a0fdf7fd-aafc-4f56-b31e-2da7661c97d9
6
25
Lexi Pachmann
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
1115bfce-9332-4e80-a960-f48528f8d99a
7
34G
Timm Ziegler
MTA-Motorsport
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
ab10d662-e29a-4786-a55d-21821e71cd28
8
36
Finn Lange
HERMANN-MX-TEAM
MC Ueckermünde
0
3b5a3cd6-5714-4dbb-b4ba-3d1d82063e26
9
38
Jan-Erik Kettner
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
d05ae366-89c7-4556-b2ac-18b6ed80ed75
10
50
Malo Krause
Team KTM Sturm
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
7ea8930e-b24c-48ff-af54-c0fb34d63ea2
11
67
Lukas Hartleitner
MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
0
bf4258a4-60b3-4926-b358-446f5b13b3c5
12
77
Lewin Ringer
Team DMV e.V.
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
0
ccf586d5-d365-43a3-93b3-f9769427f118
13
88
Aaron Kowatsch
Motorrad Meyer Racing
MSC Sandhausen
0
452feb28-3355-4d65-a571-a8fffb87a911
14
99
Elias Oelsner
TKS Racing Team
MSC Pflückuff e.V. im ADAC
0
d690f28f-8497-4959-a52e-6cc197157f1e
15
110
Leandro-Noél Dressel
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
3503808f-5fa7-4c31-b4c7-e67c372e83ef
16
118
Max-Werner Breuer
AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
0
f2b30782-29fd-4f3f-9433-447940553722
17
134G
Christopher Lösel
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
0
5e3647fd-7cd7-410a-9190-e59b991617b3
18
194
Jonathan Frank
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MF Niederelbe e.V.
0
8d20f486-dceb-473c-9ad3-906dfe785a0a
19
219
Emilio Käning
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
0
fb25ea05-f36a-4280-9738-3a6e7037cd2f
20
248
Tjark-Ole Hintzler
ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
0
5d9a4912-1058-4eed-b02a-25fe9b2bc05d
21
255
Moritz Firl
Moto-Spies/LTRsports.de
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
604cf942-a43a-492e-b0bb-f835bf09ba6f
22
319
Anton Viol
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
0
7e5abaf0-d229-467b-b51f-43787daaca5c
23
427
Niklas Ohm
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
4ec3e0b6-f375-4ad4-a947-58f2e9494da0
24
457
Paul Neunzling
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
0
e550a50d-f401-4fa1-bccd-edc010ad1e75
25
513
Hannes Lüders
MSC Bismark
0
306b2180-2c05-49c8-8a1c-b860f97a2c88
26
514
Karl von Glowacki
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
5f13e5b7-67bc-4096-8f45-0ea15e356e48
27
518
Nick Heindl
OFFROADZENTRALE
MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
0
52e3615a-71d7-47cd-8b76-b3ae378c8221
28
608
Vincent-Fabio Stanke
Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
#7
Joel Franz
Punkte: 0
Team: DVAG Team Franz / Yamaha Knobloch
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#9G
Maximilian Weber
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#10
Annalena Klemm
Punkte: 0
Team: MC MEK e.V./Enduro Fleischer
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#22
Dean-Alexander Kubik
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MSC Ballenstedt
#23
Oscar Denzau
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Verein: MSC Mölln e.V.
#25
Lexi Pachmann
Punkte: 0
Team: stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#34G
Timm Ziegler
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#36
Finn Lange
Punkte: 0
Team: HERMANN-MX-TEAM
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#38
Jan-Erik Kettner
Punkte: 0
Team: Bluebird Racing Team
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#50
Malo Krause
Punkte: 0
Team: Team KTM Sturm
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#67
Lukas Hartleitner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
#77
Lewin Ringer
Punkte: 0
Team: Team DMV e.V.
Verein: AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
#88
Aaron Kowatsch
Punkte: 0
Team: Motorrad Meyer Racing
Verein: MSC Sandhausen
#99
Elias Oelsner
Punkte: 0
Team: TKS Racing Team
Verein: MSC Pflückuff e.V. im ADAC
#110
Leandro-Noél Dressel
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#118
Max-Werner Breuer
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: AMC Frankenthal e.V. im ADAC
#134G
Christopher Lösel
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#194
Jonathan Frank
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Verein: MF Niederelbe e.V.
#219
Emilio Käning
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
#248
Tjark-Ole Hintzler
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Verein: MSC Niedergrafschaft im ADAC
#255
Moritz Firl
Punkte: 0
Team: Moto-Spies/LTRsports.de
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#319
Anton Viol
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Verein: MSC Gräfentonna e.V. im ADAC
#427
Niklas Ohm
Punkte: 0
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#457
Paul Neunzling
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#513
Hannes Lüders
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Bismark
#514
Karl von Glowacki
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#518
Nick Heindl
Punkte: 0
Team: OFFROADZENTRALE
Verein: MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
#608
Vincent-Fabio Stanke
Punkte: 0
Team: Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR