Starterlisten
04.09.2016
MCC Schenkenhorst
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Kähnsdorfer Weg 1
14554 Seddiner See

Tel.:

Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Strom
Kinderstrecke
Vereinshaus

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.343578
Breitengrad: 13.17331

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
31
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
a641919f-f29b-4aeb-b32d-8ff5c20e5c8a
1
7
Maximilian Spies
Moto-Spies/LTRsports.de
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
8cee84c1-d7f0-4812-9b8c-9a7c24468df2
2
8
Tyler Loth
TYMO Racing
MC Genthin
0
3eaa7a4b-1ea1-4369-afa6-09f3fd7684d9
3
16
Simon Längenfelder
Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
2d8f97dd-a83d-4b5d-be2d-bdbc6c04116b
4
19G
Aime Rusell Sick
SICK Racing Team
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
c852a127-9702-4e12-9398-d4108637c852
5
30G
Julian Duvier
WZ Racing
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
94a7e806-790f-4bb1-a753-81a06d737710
6
72
Jimmy Opitz
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
900e714b-ce2a-4893-b93c-ff650be04c97
7
82
Tijay Heinen
Heinen Racing
MUL LUXEMBURG
0
882e6b30-a890-4b28-9f81-b3b634021f10
8
90
Justin Trache
STC Racing
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
23287ccc-4fde-439e-b9b2-babb88b29192
9
100
Noah Ludwig
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
87e3f007-b379-4d68-bf33-16fe7a7f2a04
10
101
Laurenz Falke
STC Racing
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
e7866393-baa0-4805-b1f5-c9ad11335f08
11
121
Nick Sellahn
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Rehna
0
3bc9fa8f-38f5-4b8e-8252-8db61ccc9c89
12
155
Tom Schroeder
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
0
24f0b5eb-638d-4c72-a32e-c40f8f26970b
13
202
Florian Förster
MTA-Motorsport
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
0
c3fae307-1481-4eab-a2a6-c2f97156bad0
14
226
John-Pascal Gieler
Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
MCC Bensdorf
0
0df90bee-5612-47a0-9ed1-cc442d6173fb
15
252
Paul Bloy
Bauerschmidt-KTM
AMC Biberach e.V.
0
c4491094-6720-42a8-b7fb-08f593e4a022
16
264
Moses Röder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
AC Kronach im ADAC
0
5b12eb1f-512e-40ad-a9c7-af03fd6b447d
17
275
Eric Rakow
Kunkel Motorsport
MC Uckermark Prenzlau
0
8ad0b2ff-0039-4f76-9685-a256edd1cd2a
18
314
Pius Bergmann
MSC Freisinger Bär e.V. im ADAC
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
f53afed7-2599-4b18-bec0-5929a321f78e
19
336
Erik Lange
HERMANN-MX-TEAM
MC Ueckermünde
0
dab13a1a-5854-45ba-a43a-7fb8f7c1b185
20
368
Lukas Fiedler
TKS Racing Team
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
1ee35f4c-723c-464c-9d95-0707785cfc6a
21
420
Hannes Drabo
MTA-Motorsport
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
caef9f4e-abc0-44aa-bf23-b4c640680fa9
22
421
Robin Konrad
Kosak Racing Team
Kein Verein
0
e9aa8aaa-bc59-4283-ac25-2e3085795d4f
23
471
Peter König
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
604da05f-b595-4859-9b43-6df1f018f611
24
472
Eric Jette
MX Team Schadenberg
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
f15472c1-43ac-4edf-824e-ffb383bdd574
25
526
Henry-Pascal Kucz
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
5b647689-aab4-4b79-b46b-b07f4cdf8d95
26
532
Constantin Piller
Kein Verein
0
e67515b6-7ad0-4bbd-a7ce-209b6ba31c80
27
543
Nick Domann
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
57637604-6943-49d7-bb58-a0637de9d53b
28
660G
Lasse Lorenz
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MSC Templin
0
80c3a33d-8a8d-4557-bc59-9fd1eda6786e
29
711
Leon Rehberg
Team Jubert
MSC Bismark
0
88ef705c-23bb-4b2b-a3a3-9bf2fdf68ced
30
810G
Lennox-Ben Niehle
Team Geitner
MCC - Teuchern e.V.
0
8d8de730-1fb9-4582-8119-b2d514ec9b73
31
922
Sascha Hemmerling
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
#7
Maximilian Spies
Punkte: 0
Team: Moto-Spies/LTRsports.de
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#8
Tyler Loth
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MC Genthin
#16
Simon Längenfelder
Punkte: 0
Team: Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
Verein: MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
#19G
Aime Rusell Sick
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#30G
Julian Duvier
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#72
Jimmy Opitz
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#82
Tijay Heinen
Punkte: 0
Team: Heinen Racing
Verein: MUL LUXEMBURG
#90
Justin Trache
Punkte: 0
Team: STC Racing
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#100
Noah Ludwig
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#101
Laurenz Falke
Punkte: 0
Team: STC Racing
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#121
Nick Sellahn
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Rehna
#155
Tom Schroeder
Punkte: 0
Team: Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
Verein: MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
#202
Florian Förster
Punkte: 0
Team: MTA-Motorsport
Verein: MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
#226
John-Pascal Gieler
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#252
Paul Bloy
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: AMC Biberach e.V.
#264
Moses Röder
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Verein: AC Kronach im ADAC
#275
Eric Rakow
Punkte: 0
Team: Kunkel Motorsport
Verein: MC Uckermark Prenzlau
#314
Pius Bergmann
Punkte: 0
Team: MSC Freisinger Bär e.V. im ADAC
Verein: MSC Freisinger Bär
#336
Erik Lange
Punkte: 0
Team: HERMANN-MX-TEAM
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#368
Lukas Fiedler
Punkte: 0
Team: TKS Racing Team
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#420
Hannes Drabo
Punkte: 0
Team: MTA-Motorsport
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#421
Robin Konrad
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: Kein Verein
#471
Peter König
Punkte: 0
Team: KMP-Honda-Racing
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#472
Eric Jette
Punkte: 0
Team: MX Team Schadenberg
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#526
Henry-Pascal Kucz
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#532
Constantin Piller
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#543
Nick Domann
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#660G
Lasse Lorenz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#711
Leon Rehberg
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Jubert
Verein: MSC Bismark
#810G
Lennox-Ben Niehle
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#922
Sascha Hemmerling
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR