Starterlisten
15.04.2018
MSC Altmark e.V.
Logo MSC Altmark e.V.

Streckenadresse

Südwall 5
39576 Stendal

Tel.: 0173/1988008

Streckeninfos

Kinderstrecke

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.636166
Breitengrad: 11.853331

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
40
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
b075a708-7a81-4eb8-bad4-840e3756aa7a
1
8
Tyler Loth
TYMO Racing
MC Genthin
0
6725cacf-2a18-48d1-8caf-e67cb0d39c56
2
17
Emely Köhler
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
1cfcbd4c-bab3-4a23-9d8e-8d7840452562
3
32
Cevin Kröner
SX HELLs.de
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
0
0624aab4-bf7c-44bc-b37c-549ef0a6f3dc
4
35G
Jona Katz
Limbächer Motocross Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
71e9e0db-f422-471c-9624-cfe7f7c0f761
5
36
Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier
Winkle Racing
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
f8c598b3-cfdf-4847-a7eb-b8a8877f426d
6
41
Eddy Frech
Mefo Sport Racing Team
MSC Riesa e.V.
0
4c20dc6a-3a43-4c8a-8688-e8cd9991a6f9
7
54
Lucas Schwarz
FALCON Motorsports
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
ab20063a-2449-4f41-859e-0cdd8bad0cea
8
57
Neilas Pecatauskas
JWD dirtwork
MCV Rhein-Main
0
74bc6e7d-f566-43e4-8552-775c83f32c5f
9
61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
EC Hofgeismar
0
10abb481-f93f-4854-9325-7613ab07bf49
10
70
Leon Rudolph
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
e4ce0bbb-d563-480a-bc90-8e92706481b5
11
76
Justin Weirauch
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
0
276ef2a4-e310-44b9-aabb-830633b99a94
12
88G
Tom-Leon Schröder
Eckert Racing Team
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
ad634a24-180f-456e-9da4-544807970e20
13
91
Marius Schricker
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
3a010e82-e06a-4dc7-b4e0-ced146fabca2
14
104
Jonas Beuthe
MRT
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
1f429210-35ec-4cd2-929e-beac0889f4fc
15
105
Colin Sarré
Mefo Sport Racing Team
1. MSC Arnstein
0
21ae1292-7c96-4fa3-b18e-13d326b77892
16
121
Nick Sellahn
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Rehna
0
0f502e16-720e-475d-a857-25500201ad3d
17
125
Dominic Bilau
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
89d2e4b5-dbe2-4209-a942-6052e2fc216e
18
132G
Nicolai Skovbjerg
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
092ffda3-eabe-4b94-880e-39dcb317a482
19
146
Leonard Frenker
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Kein Verein
0
1927f5b8-3a8f-4d5e-b6c2-a2f0fb4cf71c
20
161
Max-Hero Holzapfel
Kein Verein
0
944c04e9-a99b-454e-95f0-d411112c441e
21
200
Jannes Wittig
BvZ Racing Team
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
0
a829dd6d-527e-4cac-924c-a21c8b71845c
22
252
Paul Bloy
Bauerschmidt-KTM
AMC Biberach e.V.
0
f50d64d7-ac1d-458b-b27e-c9c4f08a2e81
23
271
Luca-Philip Montag
KTM Team Theiner
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
0
7f645ba6-a1ee-45bb-a2d5-e86b00b2cd94
24
272
Moritz Baklarz
TYMO Racing
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
37b87e55-cc4e-4724-a85b-028875ec841e
25
275
Eric Rakow
Kunkel Motorsport
MC Uckermark Prenzlau
0
5f4f8547-92a1-492a-bd00-c2e3017e5a2d
26
350G
Lennox Litzrodt
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
0395ad97-79ec-4f5c-9ae5-9bf581ea6d1a
27
422
Camden Mc Lellan
Kosak Racing Team
Kein Verein
0
fc2eff08-3e9f-40aa-9a19-a2622cbabfa9
28
426G
Moses Röder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
AC Kronach im ADAC
0
a8676c7b-dfca-44e1-a254-b6f85cecfd8b
29
473
Collin Wohnhas
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
4fe17552-a33b-49bb-b7dd-35abccf828fa
30
493
Kevin Geiger
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
21eef11c-504e-47ad-848a-d7ea46ba1655
31
494G
Maximilian Werner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
0
401183e0-f162-4d8b-975b-5810b1bef3a0
32
518
Fritz Greiner
FALCON Motorsports
MX Division Parchen
0
a12a12da-3056-4897-ae7b-add1db4cf6db
33
531
Cato Nickel
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
9181747e-19f2-4f73-9eaf-6db27915f4b7
34
543
Nick Domann
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
d835364e-7e2f-4bea-8756-85b792404fdd
35
545
Robin Sternberg
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
7cec52fa-969c-450d-8263-72b09808e1e5
36
548
Sebastian Meckl
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
0
e80fb39f-225c-4537-8561-b52b46ad7130
37
590G
Jayden Young Schmidt
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
Kein Verein
0
51fea36c-c44b-4cb3-b63d-9d1e0fdb1979
38
645
Richard Stephan
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
5f6282da-594d-4ae5-a382-14078ad9440e
39
716
Lino Neumann
MCC Bensdorf
0
2a67deb7-e19b-472b-a25b-8a2b46c094c1
40
770
Valentin Kees
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Reichling e.V.
0
#8
Tyler Loth
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MC Genthin
#17
Emely Köhler
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#32
Cevin Kröner
Punkte: 0
Team: SX HELLs.de
Verein: MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
#35G
Jona Katz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#36
Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier
Punkte: 0
Team: Winkle Racing
Verein: MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
#41
Eddy Frech
Punkte: 0
Team: Mefo Sport Racing Team
Verein: MSC Riesa e.V.
#54
Lucas Schwarz
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
#57
Neilas Pecatauskas
Punkte: 0
Team: JWD dirtwork
Verein: MCV Rhein-Main
#61
Kimi Schmidt
Punkte: 0
Team: Schmitz Yamaha Racing
Verein: EC Hofgeismar
#70
Leon Rudolph
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#76
Justin Weirauch
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Verein: MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
#88G
Tom-Leon Schröder
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#91
Marius Schricker
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Verein: MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
#104
Jonas Beuthe
Punkte: 0
Team: MRT
Verein: MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
#105
Colin Sarré
Punkte: 0
Team: Mefo Sport Racing Team
Verein: 1. MSC Arnstein
#121
Nick Sellahn
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Rehna
#125
Dominic Bilau
Punkte: 0
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#132G
Nicolai Skovbjerg
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#146
Leonard Frenker
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Verein: Kein Verein
#161
Max-Hero Holzapfel
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#200
Jannes Wittig
Punkte: 0
Team: BvZ Racing Team
Verein: MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
#252
Paul Bloy
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: AMC Biberach e.V.
#271
Luca-Philip Montag
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
#272
Moritz Baklarz
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#275
Eric Rakow
Punkte: 0
Team: Kunkel Motorsport
Verein: MC Uckermark Prenzlau
#350G
Lennox Litzrodt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#422
Camden Mc Lellan
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: Kein Verein
#426G
Moses Röder
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#473
Collin Wohnhas
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
#493
Kevin Geiger
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Freisinger Bär
#494G
Maximilian Werner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#518
Fritz Greiner
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MX Division Parchen
#531
Cato Nickel
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#543
Nick Domann
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#545
Robin Sternberg
Punkte: 0
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#548
Sebastian Meckl
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
#590G
Jayden Young Schmidt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#645
Richard Stephan
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#716
Lino Neumann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#770
Valentin Kees
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Reichling e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR