Starterlisten
23.04.2017
MSC Altmark e.V.
Logo MSC Altmark e.V.

Streckenadresse

Südwall 5
39576 Stendal

Tel.: 0173/1988008

Streckeninfos

Kinderstrecke

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.636166
Breitengrad: 11.853331

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
39
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
07354185-deb1-4832-b632-72a50aebe84f
1
8
Tyler Loth
TYMO Racing
MC Genthin
0
62b6a4e4-9c3a-43b8-9ffa-fd085724d867
2
36
Nico Greutmann
MH Racing-ADAC HTH
Kein Verein
0
26e30fb3-26b4-4334-9e8d-cd7a9c1b4c0e
3
38
Phil-Niklas Löb
MSC Laubus Eschbach e.V.
0
e42a33c9-519d-4039-92b1-4096a554e9cd
4
44
Luka Pfalz
Kosak Racing Team
Kein Verein
0
7bf410d1-a2f7-490a-b810-9b043705066f
5
54
Lucas Schwarz
FALCON Motorsports
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
20a0f101-2e42-45e3-8f3a-4d96bb0cbd51
6
61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
EC Hofgeismar
0
04181e2a-f058-4ff7-9a53-9a22f9814c75
7
63G
Emil-Kurt Jung
TKS Racing Team
MC Jauer e.V. im ADAC
0
c095d78e-7722-4a96-b0b3-396aa7b3340b
8
76
Justin Weirauch
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
MC Culitzsch e.V.
0
2bd50c22-dadd-4221-aa8e-96b0fe09b8e2
9
81
Lennox-Ben Niehle
Team Geitner
MCC - Teuchern e.V.
0
3fbdfb5e-841e-49cd-9ce5-03702bc0c06f
10
100
Noah Ludwig
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
a073164e-44f9-4311-a049-4f69aedd8067
11
105G
Colin Sarré
Mefo Sport Racing Team
1. MSC Arnstein
0
23f33457-d139-4728-8ef3-7624ace87abd
12
111
Maurice Tanz
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
74c5e18d-d1c7-4142-b467-c1bee8db2ceb
13
121
Nick Sellahn
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Rehna
0
efd6640b-2d5b-445a-a4ef-71a4ee9ef0c3
14
125G
Dominic Bilau
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
0f359ad3-02f2-4844-805b-4f482c43e105
15
138
Eric Boeck
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
606dd744-e09d-4347-adea-4061132561e1
16
140
Norik Kubbe
ADAC NSA e.V./ CLASSIC- Oil / SHR Motorsports-Team
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
0
b7a84fcf-1218-42b0-a8b4-161609e9885b
17
205
Luca Bürger
Kein Verein
0
b9467b53-0cac-47a0-ad64-8ebbed8a9416
18
252
Paul Bloy
Bauerschmidt-KTM
AMC Biberach e.V.
0
394f6d8f-4643-461b-bd19-93ff4577a8b1
19
271
Luca Philip Montag
KTM Team Theiner
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
0
af56f75c-f62a-4e63-bcb6-cdcc284d4a67
20
272
Moritz Baklarz
TYMO Racing
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
a792aa4a-15bb-4a22-bebf-791510055f46
21
275G
Eric Rakow
Kunkel Motorsport
MC Uckermark Prenzlau
0
34180ea9-9e69-4e58-93d4-8355c040d4d5
22
426G
Moses Röder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
AC Kronach im ADAC
0
c4fd2ca1-66df-4250-8237-4f9993b08b84
23
436
Marvin Müller
KPM Racing
Kein Verein
0
1355e8d3-3d63-4ade-8b28-2b6da017e979
24
444
Fabian Barske
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
53164f84-9519-48b2-9060-eb77ead70421
25
468G
Lukas Fiedler
TKS Racing Team
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
9e39405a-4c7c-4d42-a4f2-99088d8f40a6
26
471G
Peter König
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
691de7b6-db4d-4a0a-bf64-35bbef96649e
27
477G
Mark Kannapinn
MSV Wilhelmsburg
0
b533a175-f04f-4df9-8be7-e5a601805987
28
493G
Kevin Geiger
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
89403927-eb84-4496-afcc-2f98aea92af9
29
494
Maximilian Werner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
0
2688ab34-871b-4c50-9a23-4aa448ed7c6a
30
500G
Falko Seifert
MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
0
0eeb2445-c836-4643-a651-81c32411e4d6
31
516G
Simon Längenfelder
Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
b5be81d8-a388-4c6c-85af-937ec4432414
32
518
Fritz Greiner
FALCON Motorsports
MX Division Parchen
0
dff92ed3-40f0-4e6f-bee9-ea0cdd2dc633
33
531G
Cato Nickel
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
51b93a24-7947-4f62-80d8-65a23f14ba3f
34
543
Nick Domann
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
9d1b7b3e-0fde-446f-9ac1-2b4b3526ba5c
35
548
Sebastian Meckl
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
0
924ad692-fb58-4233-a3fd-a615c7c507ad
36
645G
Richard Stephan
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
cfbcfa63-2f03-45a6-b3eb-ba543c76f5ed
37
716
Lino Neumann
MCC Bensdorf
0
d4c35a9d-431d-4b04-b220-aae95eba4d75
38
777
Felix Buchholz
TYMO Racing
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
6e6d0d87-40c2-4554-8220-81d1e7c13948
39
816
Emil-Manuel Buccioni
Sturm Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
#8
Tyler Loth
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MC Genthin
#36
Nico Greutmann
Punkte: 0
Team: MH Racing-ADAC HTH
Verein: Kein Verein
#38
Phil-Niklas Löb
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Laubus Eschbach e.V.
#44
Luka Pfalz
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: Kein Verein
#54
Lucas Schwarz
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
#61
Kimi Schmidt
Punkte: 0
Team: Schmitz Yamaha Racing
Verein: EC Hofgeismar
#63G
Emil-Kurt Jung
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#76
Justin Weirauch
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Verein: MC Culitzsch e.V.
#81
Lennox-Ben Niehle
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Geitner
Verein: MCC - Teuchern e.V.
#100
Noah Ludwig
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#105G
Colin Sarré
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#111
Maurice Tanz
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#121
Nick Sellahn
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Rehna
#125G
Dominic Bilau
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#138
Eric Boeck
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#140
Norik Kubbe
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC NSA e.V./ CLASSIC- Oil / SHR Motorsports-Team
Verein: MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
#205
Luca Bürger
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#252
Paul Bloy
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: AMC Biberach e.V.
#271
Luca Philip Montag
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
#272
Moritz Baklarz
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#275G
Eric Rakow
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#426G
Moses Röder
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#436
Marvin Müller
Punkte: 0
Team: KPM Racing
Verein: Kein Verein
#444
Fabian Barske
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#468G
Lukas Fiedler
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#471G
Peter König
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#477G
Mark Kannapinn
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#493G
Kevin Geiger
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#494
Maximilian Werner
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein: 1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
#500G
Falko Seifert
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#516G
Simon Längenfelder
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#518
Fritz Greiner
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MX Division Parchen
#531G
Cato Nickel
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#543
Nick Domann
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#548
Sebastian Meckl
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
#645G
Richard Stephan
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#716
Lino Neumann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#777
Felix Buchholz
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#816
Emil-Manuel Buccioni
Punkte: 0
Team: Sturm Racing Team
Verein: MSC Freisinger Bär
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR