Starterlisten
09.07.2017
MSC Oberes Weisstal e.V. im ADAC
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Siegener Str.11
57234 Wilnsdorf

Tel.: 0160/94126094

Streckeninfos

Vereinshaus

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 50.846308
Breitengrad: 8.125175

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
27
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
28055dbe-44c3-4969-8a24-9aacac12dca8
1
36
Nico Greutmann
MH Racing-ADAC HTH
Kein Verein
0
e3b1c1b8-9c1b-451d-bf73-0296d5461f62
2
44
Luka Pfalz
Kosak Racing Team
Kein Verein
0
193ffeca-e74c-4516-bdbd-8a1a96eadac3
3
54
Lucas Schwarz
FALCON Motorsports
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
5b4818fa-2351-4ffe-911a-f79d2a3c7607
4
61
Kimi Schmidt
Schmitz Yamaha Racing
EC Hofgeismar
0
00b8fe97-39a9-402e-9f24-43017e0bbf32
5
76
Justin Weirauch
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
MC Culitzsch e.V.
0
c6b1ebd3-2f9c-41de-adc8-859b3a746245
6
100
Noah Ludwig
KTM Team Theiner
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
1ebfaead-34c8-480c-90ab-7ed2810110ed
7
105
Colin Sarré
Mefo Sport Racing Team
1. MSC Arnstein
0
d91c24cb-0268-42fa-a59c-345d26b60a09
8
111
Maurice Tanz
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
70c07482-8766-476e-a871-06f7f56c9115
9
114
Justin Rock
TAF Racing
MSC Hüttlingen e.V.
0
e69e14c0-1603-42b4-87b8-8b8a372ce995
10
121
Nick Sellahn
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Rehna
0
850114a6-67cc-4dff-ac75-ee113e4f4b6d
11
125G
Dominic Bilau
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
b7fcae56-8108-4bd2-85e4-600d9b1e4678
12
138
Eric Boeck
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
8bdf2b3e-9dae-4b93-8c02-4337f91ec3d9
13
155
Tom Schroeder
Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
0
91c86505-14bc-4282-8ec2-449095ff3507
14
252
Paul Bloy
Bauerschmidt-KTM
AMC Biberach e.V.
0
b62858a0-53e8-476c-86e6-068fb480a03a
15
271
Luca-Philip Montag
KTM Team Theiner
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
0
7f711341-b2e1-4acc-ad5c-39bde3b7e802
16
426
Moses Röder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
AC Kronach im ADAC
0
72c66b09-f14b-40c3-b4b0-a61165336f92
17
436
Marvin Müller
KPM Racing
Kein Verein
0
6be9be15-e8ab-4c9d-827f-3bf313399e76
18
468G
Lukas Fiedler
TKS Racing Team
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
3143a380-d366-440c-9db6-3feb171854f6
19
471
Peter König
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
438d325f-cbab-4f13-bab2-7b9231803d3f
20
493
Kevin Geiger
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Freisinger Bär
0
de2aa8b6-402d-4b60-87ad-bc08509b33f7
21
494
Maximilian Werner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
0
2c74b3bf-04ac-4a37-8cb1-99fca217e553
22
500
Falko Seifert
MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
0
2519b0d7-b064-4898-92a8-54178f653bde
23
516
Simon Längenfelder
Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
f5d6970a-9bbc-4d0b-8d2e-8c548f7988af
24
548
Sebastian Meckl
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
0
ee7aeb1f-db3a-45c0-a4ee-fb77b384dad5
25
716
Lino Neumann
MCC Bensdorf
0
e554a7e5-65d1-4f07-b522-ef3b4b42fbac
26
770
Valentin Kees
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Reichling e.V.
0
e5ebc9e0-4fbb-49ea-bc8a-b67464c3c812
27
922
Sascha Hemmerling
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
#36
Nico Greutmann
Punkte: 0
Team: MH Racing-ADAC HTH
Verein: Kein Verein
#44
Luka Pfalz
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: Kein Verein
#54
Lucas Schwarz
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
#61
Kimi Schmidt
Punkte: 0
Team: Schmitz Yamaha Racing
Verein: EC Hofgeismar
#76
Justin Weirauch
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Verein: MC Culitzsch e.V.
#100
Noah Ludwig
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#105
Colin Sarré
Punkte: 0
Team: Mefo Sport Racing Team
Verein: 1. MSC Arnstein
#111
Maurice Tanz
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#114
Justin Rock
Punkte: 0
Team: TAF Racing
Verein: MSC Hüttlingen e.V.
#121
Nick Sellahn
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Rehna
#125G
Dominic Bilau
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#138
Eric Boeck
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#155
Tom Schroeder
Punkte: 0
Team: Team CLASSIC Oil / SHR Motorsports
Verein: MSC Munster e.V. Ortsclub im ADAC
#252
Paul Bloy
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: AMC Biberach e.V.
#271
Luca-Philip Montag
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
#426
Moses Röder
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Verein: AC Kronach im ADAC
#436
Marvin Müller
Punkte: 0
Team: KPM Racing
Verein: Kein Verein
#468G
Lukas Fiedler
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#471
Peter König
Punkte: 0
Team: KMP-Honda-Racing
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#493
Kevin Geiger
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Freisinger Bär
#494
Maximilian Werner
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein: 1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
#500
Falko Seifert
Punkte: 0
Team: MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
Verein: MSV Riesa e.V. im ADAC
#516
Simon Längenfelder
Punkte: 0
Team: Husqvarna Pfeil Junior Team
Verein: MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
#548
Sebastian Meckl
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
#716
Lino Neumann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#770
Valentin Kees
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Reichling e.V.
#922
Sascha Hemmerling
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR