Starterlisten
16.09.2018
MSC Thurm e.V.
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Freiheitsgasse 6a
08393 Meerane

Tel.: 03764/16594

Streckeninfos

Waschplatz

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 50.774319
Breitengrad: 12.55043

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
35
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
fb6245a7-71cd-428f-a3cb-a58905c81293
1
4
Nils Weinmann
TAF Racing
MSC Betra
0
dda0389e-7e48-4c99-9437-a9a7b8ddf38d
2
8
Tyler Loth
TYMO Racing
MC Genthin
0
ba2dbdcf-f15e-41ef-a3af-43b8f33f25f0
3
17
Emely Köhler
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
0fb8bfbc-facb-4646-97eb-12933634021e
4
32
Cevin Kröner
SX HELLs.de
MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
0
82b911c1-0139-41f2-8c47-13ae068e527e
5
35G
Jona Katz
Limbächer Motocross Team
1. RMC Reutlingen e.V. im ADAC
0
d033665b-3ad0-4f68-a50b-b6437e64a147
6
36
Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier
Winkle Racing
MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
0
e24be3f6-84c3-4523-ad2d-ace634d6af1c
7
38
Eric Boeck
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
5330e72d-85c2-4fe0-be47-deeae7ba644b
8
41
Eddy Frech
Mefo Sport Racing Team
MSC Riesa e.V.
0
88d6b7a0-4a37-4576-959e-f81dbf3d28cb
9
44G
Fabian Barske
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
4739a895-b216-480e-9712-e6e889c176ce
10
54
Lucas Schwarz
FALCON Motorsports
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
d37f5609-cd82-42bf-abc5-cf14080eb14d
11
57
Neilas Pecatauskas
JWD dirtwork
MCV Rhein-Main
0
6c91502a-4d08-4203-96c2-f36d81ab660e
12
70
Leon Rudolph
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
e220e740-18ac-4d0f-832b-51abe72a8aec
13
76
Justin Weirauch
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
0
8f6c7325-4fcf-4c7d-a2c8-25059e12bc8c
14
104
Jonas Beuthe
MRT
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
799ca5d0-6f43-4021-a7a9-200426b98891
15
105
Colin Sarré
Mefo Sport Racing Team
1. MSC Arnstein
0
d845bcbd-9005-4de9-a803-859a5d2d1a8e
16
121
Nick Sellahn
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Rehna
0
7ac83c15-f694-420e-8ab2-b69727d1661d
17
125
Dominic Bilau
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
3db6b6f6-0189-48fc-acbf-5c8ab844871e
18
126
Florian Wiese
Wiese Motorsport
MSC Mölln e.V.
0
b35e89f9-e9b7-4813-86a7-a280acb2648c
19
138G
Annalena Klemm
MC MEK e.V./Enduro Fleischer
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
1f5ca249-8a82-4633-b5bd-9a83fe064ba5
20
252
Paul Bloy
Bauerschmidt-KTM
AMC Biberach e.V.
0
5323a182-13c9-47fb-9461-e17cafdcf64c
21
272
Moritz Baklarz
TYMO Racing
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
de267ee8-4ce7-4f9a-8ba2-19d00ded6b83
22
275
Eric Rakow
Kunkel Motorsport
MC Uckermark Prenzlau
0
a9b0e0be-95ab-4d9c-a4cb-381cd508240a
23
350G
Lennox Litzrodt
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
0
87cd1839-e1e9-45c2-b6ba-47debe779b2c
24
430G
Tom Landgraf
Raudies Racing
MSC Thurm e.V.
0
c153187c-cf39-4d57-8dfb-7dffc0580b0d
25
473
Collin Wohnhas
Bauerschmidt-KTM
MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
0
46b65f9b-c0e2-4bbf-b68c-0b4682f062f9
26
494
Maximilian Werner
Team Motorrad Waldmann
1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
0
90f682aa-69a2-4ba4-8c04-f255a01bcc24
27
531
Cato Nickel
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
222808f6-8a89-4614-9873-83da89cdee48
28
543
Nick Domann
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
0
058d7b3f-8483-45e3-a37a-a0560582cdb4
29
545
Robin Sternberg
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
3b644bd0-9997-4ba9-8419-a2f86080f428
30
548
Sebastian Meckl
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
0
6ae2ce94-7ebc-45f3-b617-e702426c975a
31
556G
Oliver Scheps
HD Racing Team
Kein Verein
0
141186cd-8cd0-4c53-b0d3-aebd37bb1d6d
32
645
Richard Stephan
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
af9e33e6-75aa-4a85-a614-8b96233a4fd8
33
770
Valentin Kees
Kosak Racing Team
MSC Reichling e.V.
0
a87f66db-131c-49f9-adf6-84e1f41b75f6
34
777
Felix Buchholz
TYMO Racing
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
222c7032-d9b2-49c0-8fe6-2e613553d440
35
922
Sascha Hemmerling
MCE Tensfeld e.V.
0
#4
Nils Weinmann
Punkte: 0
Team: TAF Racing
Verein: MSC Betra
#8
Tyler Loth
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MC Genthin
#17
Emely Köhler
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#32
Cevin Kröner
Punkte: 0
Team: SX HELLs.de
Verein: MSC Schnaitheim e.V.
#35G
Jona Katz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#36
Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier
Punkte: 0
Team: Winkle Racing
Verein: MSC Alemannorum Schweighausen e.V.
#38
Eric Boeck
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#41
Eddy Frech
Punkte: 0
Team: Mefo Sport Racing Team
Verein: MSC Riesa e.V.
#44G
Fabian Barske
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#54
Lucas Schwarz
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
#57
Neilas Pecatauskas
Punkte: 0
Team: JWD dirtwork
Verein: MCV Rhein-Main
#70
Leon Rudolph
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Verein: MSC Thurm e.V.
#76
Justin Weirauch
Punkte: 0
Team: ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Verein: MSC Lugau e.V. im ADAC
#104
Jonas Beuthe
Punkte: 0
Team: MRT
Verein: MSC Tannengrund Apolda e.V.
#105
Colin Sarré
Punkte: 0
Team: Mefo Sport Racing Team
Verein: 1. MSC Arnstein
#121
Nick Sellahn
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Rehna
#125
Dominic Bilau
Punkte: 0
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#126
Florian Wiese
Punkte: 0
Team: Wiese Motorsport
Verein: MSC Mölln e.V.
#138G
Annalena Klemm
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#252
Paul Bloy
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: AMC Biberach e.V.
#272
Moritz Baklarz
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#275
Eric Rakow
Punkte: 0
Team: Kunkel Motorsport
Verein: MC Uckermark Prenzlau
#350G
Lennox Litzrodt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#430G
Tom Landgraf
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#473
Collin Wohnhas
Punkte: 0
Team: Bauerschmidt-KTM
Verein: MSC Wieslauftal e.V. im ADAC
#494
Maximilian Werner
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorrad Waldmann
Verein: 1. MSC Jena e.V. im ADAC
#531
Cato Nickel
Punkte: 0
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#543
Nick Domann
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#545
Robin Sternberg
Punkte: 0
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#548
Sebastian Meckl
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Eichenried e. V. im ADAC
#556G
Oliver Scheps
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#645
Richard Stephan
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#770
Valentin Kees
Punkte: 0
Team: Kosak Racing Team
Verein: MSC Reichling e.V.
#777
Felix Buchholz
Punkte: 0
Team: TYMO Racing
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#922
Sascha Hemmerling
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCE Tensfeld e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR