Starterlisten
10.04.2016
MCC Bensdorf
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.424831
Breitengrad: 12.34483

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
34
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
d02d3aef-a412-4428-9873-ef72565b853e
1
1G
Christoph Wisbar
Team Piffi
0
2ea0e326-75c8-46f6-9414-bd61fe39bc8d
2
4
Sven Speckhahn
SPECKTEC GLÜHWEINTEAM
24
20d72d64-8b7e-467a-8f3d-db2be0f8bdfa
3
5
Sebastian Gaede
0
02bd3c47-1408-4700-9fa2-d8e3a267aaed
4
6
Enrico Schwarzlose
20
ef58426e-aefc-4378-aa5c-ae682cec67e6
5
7
Maik Frenkel
FALCON Motorsports
50
a0e0e6d9-1ae7-422c-8cd3-603848b7b0c4
6
8
Dirk Titze
C+T Zweiradsport
3
a7037333-ebb3-4dde-aad0-9832e6cfc851
7
11
Reiner Potschka
KMR-Racing Team
22
351fb004-ac1d-402d-9a21-2e1e8a44e935
8
12
Karsten Klemke
KMR-Racing Team
21
0963bf40-9cb5-44e5-bf9d-9aea83b6939b
9
18
Thomas Wolf
Batterieteam Lucas
31
aff356e7-cb56-4683-b3f6-b3ae321c9857
10
20
Boje Lorenzen
NOS-Racing Team Germany
0
66ea0169-6c7e-4c50-8b33-e73cdf5dc3b0
11
23
Uwe Karnatz
SPECKTEC GLÜHWEINTEAM
0
3dbc5932-3196-4535-b6bf-f4c03ddf6b38
12
27
Mike Haßner
0
58ace032-6a2e-4c7d-b619-39d1583d30f7
13
30
Dirk Fröhlich
Alskom Race Factory by Mefo Sport
2
c67164ea-9013-4e53-a256-e754e1625b29
14
33
Roberto Schlör
miniX Racing
20
c8768d21-b70e-4745-871e-60fdce70e0d6
15
35
Ole Genrich
13
9302f9dc-ba3a-41d2-8d98-1c39008feb09
16
46
Marc Haßner
0
07bf3d52-1bcf-4b42-a838-26cf058c4a87
17
48
Mario Owczarzak
KMR-Racing Team
0
02771ab1-4523-447b-8c0a-1d710946b125
18
49
Thomas Reinwald
SPECKTEC GLÜHWEINTEAM
0
bf8755a4-fd16-483b-8451-364e04fc1f79
19
53
Stefan Rudolph
Team Fröse
0
5aa87010-5321-4aae-814a-8023b9aded62
20
63
Maximilian Flemming
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
33
d4a8f824-c44a-4a16-8b88-cc047480ef92
21
66
Mike Gräf
0
c8bf200a-28de-413b-9906-f68047e95340
22
87
Tilo Fröse
Team Fröse
8
94ee7795-f5a5-4cf2-8875-31a49f9ba6aa
23
96
Wilhelm Rudolph
Team Fröse
18
21fc6ee7-a34e-4d8a-85d5-131b49892f52
24
111
Jonny Höftmann
0
de2a76a3-22ac-4c30-97b7-9ed9b1ab0e1f
25
122
Eileen Brunow
0
97624714-f37f-44f6-a022-2c9137b3817b
26
123
Juliane Kolwe
3
bf95fb6c-aa3f-4e5b-96c9-287a9bfabfce
27
141
Robert Mieth
25
cda76dc5-c822-4124-bb4b-ac3c32bf063f
28
147
Nico Kolkwitz
13
bb0a8752-09e8-436e-8f3a-b3f15c039dff
29
195
Mathias Dieball
11
07883033-bf49-4fc9-90ce-6a7d4a09ab5f
30
244
Gina Cheyenne Götz
0
d0127e62-dc1d-4de5-9783-1954c58038ec
31
271
Denny Fraaß
44
47f45fc1-8c29-4fa9-a377-a0ca8c232e8e
32
401
Pascal Steffens
0
f397a1a8-8827-4002-a784-9d7d58192f03
33
500G
Rico Grahn
0
7d9b6a8b-5fca-4acc-a7bc-c5f081cae4bb
34
741
Stefan Menz
30
#1G
Christoph Wisbar
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#4
Sven Speckhahn
Punkte: 24
Team: SPECKTEC GLÜHWEINTEAM
Verein:
#5
Sebastian Gaede
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#6
Enrico Schwarzlose
Punkte: 20
Team:
Verein:
#7
Maik Frenkel
Punkte: 50
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein:
#8
Dirk Titze
Punkte: 3
Team: C+T Zweiradsport
Verein:
#11
Reiner Potschka
Punkte: 22
Team: KMR-Racing Team
Verein:
#12
Karsten Klemke
Punkte: 21
Team: KMR-Racing Team
Verein:
#18
Thomas Wolf
Punkte: 31
Team: Batterieteam Lucas
Verein:
#20
Boje Lorenzen
Punkte: 0
Team: NOS-Racing Team Germany
Verein:
#23
Uwe Karnatz
Punkte: 0
Team: SPECKTEC GLÜHWEINTEAM
Verein:
#27
Mike Haßner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#30
Dirk Fröhlich
Punkte: 2
Team: Alskom Race Factory by Mefo Sport
Verein:
#33
Roberto Schlör
Punkte: 20
Team: miniX Racing
Verein:
#35
Ole Genrich
Punkte: 13
Team:
Verein:
#46
Marc Haßner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#48
Mario Owczarzak
Punkte: 0
Team: KMR-Racing Team
Verein:
#49
Thomas Reinwald
Punkte: 0
Team: SPECKTEC GLÜHWEINTEAM
Verein:
#53
Stefan Rudolph
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Fröse
Verein:
#63
Maximilian Flemming
Punkte: 33
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein:
#66
Mike Gräf
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#87
Tilo Fröse
Punkte: 8
Team: Team Fröse
Verein:
#96
Wilhelm Rudolph
Punkte: 18
Team: Team Fröse
Verein:
#111
Jonny Höftmann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#122
Eileen Brunow
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#123
Juliane Kolwe
Punkte: 3
Team:
Verein:
#141
Robert Mieth
Punkte: 25
Team:
Verein:
#147
Nico Kolkwitz
Punkte: 13
Team:
Verein:
#195
Mathias Dieball
Punkte: 11
Team:
Verein:
#244
Gina Cheyenne Götz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#271
Denny Fraaß
Punkte: 44
Team:
Verein:
#401
Pascal Steffens
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#500G
Rico Grahn
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#741
Stefan Menz
Punkte: 30
Team:
Verein:
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR