Starterlisten
09.05.2015
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
Logo MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC

Streckenadresse

Am Eichenweg
16845 Dreetz

Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Kinderstrecke
Vereinshaus
Camping

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.814209
Breitengrad: 12.44396

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
29
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
73e1863a-b595-4b89-a2bb-e4264b5d6856
1
5
Erik Mussehl
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
31
612f71a1-d82a-47b5-b18b-1ada9178fea9
2
31
Sandra Bölkow
Design Graffix Racing
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
1191fec3-29eb-4622-97a7-f93121ba689a
3
34
Alexander Gehlert
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
24
580633c7-0307-498f-815b-b1d980b8b2f3
4
41
Denny Pulow
Oder-Racing
MCC Frankfurt/O
2
08dc1f54-5bc1-4a68-b60d-3a73e137bfae
5
42
Thomas Stry
Oder-Racing
MCC Frankfurt/O
0
78b6c6d5-587a-434d-91e1-83077634892b
6
44
Andreas Schulz
Team Zimt und Zucker
11
0c419960-2e06-40bb-9ed8-196f99da6bf6
7
46
Stefan Schulzendorf
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
7d411a77-fc2a-4460-a9a1-7e304ba819fc
8
51
Tim Heuer
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
2
2fa6e127-a9b2-4b56-ae20-e2ced108852e
9
65
Timo Geldner
BAUR Gruppe KTM Hannover
MC Groß Glienicke
16
e5ec2107-4740-49ce-8973-17bc0be80637
10
66
Tristen Sücker
ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
MC Steglitz e.V.
19
30f19b7a-9ed5-4948-8ab4-97e06d8f8d2c
11
68
Norman Stieger
Kiedrowski Racing
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
6
d44fccaa-5e2a-4ddb-9784-67d98f28eb7f
12
72
Lukas Zabrocki
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
23
80d37cb3-994f-430c-8b48-bebb63235ce1
13
73
Klemens Müller
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
6
aadb8e7e-e928-4cf5-8c19-0a5f09f0a457
14
74
Philip Landsmann
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
21
1b9cfaa6-f8f3-4285-bb56-9dfa9971b954
15
75
Lukas Jaschinski
Kawa East
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
12
f9e9ca6e-8a97-4d9c-a2c0-d0d8c2049d1e
16
86
Robert Wuttke
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
26
631eeae6-5db2-4bce-aadf-8e32ec9cba3b
17
97
Filip Krolikowski
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
29d4b63e-1021-4243-9372-e178054550a1
18
112G
Sebastian Lindner
KKT Racing Team
0
4c0819cc-cff8-4276-8e83-47805b6d895f
19
151G
Johann Siewert
0
f31f88f6-3dfb-4396-9621-cedf5e753623
20
171
Luca Classen
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Bernauer Schleife
16
15406a01-2892-4659-b3bf-433aa87c8450
21
228G
Jean Just
FALCON Motorsports
0
fc26c448-517d-42fb-80c4-5de9371b2724
22
273
Benedikt Degen
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
0
946e5873-1dc7-4204-b05f-35c31e6f8c41
23
418
Kilian Ramm
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
32
7dce4e98-7431-46f1-b1e9-a699b91a1cf1
24
419
Max Heuer
0
a21ee783-9f9c-41df-83d7-1e7ab576fdf5
25
420
Florian Owczarzak
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
MCC Bensdorf
33
4ed632fa-e5e0-4d0b-8e87-0fe16caa3b97
26
696
Johann Käber
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
38
42106ced-d84b-45c8-8568-2e64a0b12029
27
701
Christopher Jahn
miniX Racing
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
3
8c56dc11-bb2d-4950-8583-f39ce628c7ff
28
714
Robert Riedel
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
50
e8e38f29-d240-46c2-9019-21b679fad416
29
744
Marc-Hermann Friedrici
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
28
#5
Erik Mussehl
Punkte: 31
Team: Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
Verein: MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
#31
Sandra Bölkow
Punkte: 0
Team: Design Graffix Racing
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#34
Alexander Gehlert
Punkte: 24
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#41
Denny Pulow
Punkte: 2
Team: Oder-Racing
Verein: MCC Frankfurt/O
#42
Thomas Stry
Punkte: 0
Team: Oder-Racing
Verein: MCC Frankfurt/O
#44
Andreas Schulz
Punkte: 11
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein:
#46
Stefan Schulzendorf
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#51
Tim Heuer
Punkte: 2
Team: Bluebird Racing Team
Verein: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
#65
Timo Geldner
Punkte: 16
Team: BAUR Gruppe KTM Hannover
Verein: MC Groß Glienicke
#66
Tristen Sücker
Punkte: 19
Team: ADAC BERLIN-BRANDENBURG E.V.
Verein: MC Steglitz e.V.
#68
Norman Stieger
Punkte: 6
Team: Kiedrowski Racing
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#72
Lukas Zabrocki
Punkte: 23
Team: Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
Verein: MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
#73
Klemens Müller
Punkte: 6
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#74
Philip Landsmann
Punkte: 21
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#75
Lukas Jaschinski
Punkte: 12
Team: Kawa East
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#86
Robert Wuttke
Punkte: 26
Team:
Verein: MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
#97
Filip Krolikowski
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Bernauer Schleife
#112G
Sebastian Lindner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#151G
Johann Siewert
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#171
Luca Classen
Punkte: 16
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Bernauer Schleife
#228G
Jean Just
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#273
Benedikt Degen
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
#418
Kilian Ramm
Punkte: 32
Team:
Verein: MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
#419
Max Heuer
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#420
Florian Owczarzak
Punkte: 33
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#696
Johann Käber
Punkte: 38
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
#701
Christopher Jahn
Punkte: 3
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
#714
Robert Riedel
Punkte: 50
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#744
Marc-Hermann Friedrici
Punkte: 28
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR