Starterlisten
24.06.2018
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse

Dorfstraße 3
14913 Gräfendorf

Tel.: 0171/2745487

Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Strom
Vereinshaus
Camping

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.01429
Breitengrad: 13.07142

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
40
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
62011da3-1278-4be2-97b2-3438cd956448
1
8G
Martin Wache
Motorradsport Straub
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
865ba1cb-7609-4c6c-9e9f-a02bf5b94256
2
10
Erik Zwingenberger
TK Racing Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
5
07f70ed7-53c0-4344-ade1-92396c6bde29
3
13
Robert Demko
KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
10
fe2b9df3-9f08-459e-8e5b-65808efa4d99
4
14
Robert Riedel
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
47
e52e1d40-d3d1-4296-9f45-d3c59154f9ed
5
43
Jonas Doering
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
1
7d07db58-96b9-4097-b20e-c5c03982f306
6
49
Enrico Bierstedt
MSC Letzlingen
20
f325516a-2f75-4bb6-9b3d-a7877780e940
7
51G
Milan Knop
MSC Bestensee e.V.
0
988eb4df-c9b6-4ab8-806d-1cef99f77462
8
57
Henry Steinfurth
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
7
065dd92c-0a8c-49ab-8405-6e5dfe5dfd6f
9
68
Norman Stieger
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
61addac1-bf2b-451b-966b-fd91fb9bbf93
10
69
Daniel Schmidt
C+T Zweiradsport
MCC Bensdorf
1
5336ef73-9e51-4e82-a194-49afafed08cf
11
74
Philip Landsmann
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
15
0bd33937-ac87-4c9e-92b9-43587fecacc4
12
77
Ronny Herlitschke
Team RB-Motorsports
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
27
61de7c08-1863-4831-8ae1-85a441acad43
13
84
Sebastian Schlecht
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
907179e5-0329-4fbb-af63-d3d8bc7443a7
14
86G
Robert Wuttke
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
0cce5315-241e-45f8-9030-279b4f8ca5e0
15
89G
Louis Petrich
MCC - Teuchern e.V.
0
29da56c0-a350-435b-8971-7260de46bd21
16
93
Loris Zinn
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
2
ffa3a3a8-99d1-41a4-a7bb-23c7fab7b145
17
95
Philipp Röhn
Kaczmarek Motorsport
MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
0
1ba6f83d-95a5-41a4-a494-bb0eda3c80c4
18
98
Paul Wache
Motorradsport Straub
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
41bd1097-4c86-4e35-b3f3-5dccbfc49eb0
19
111
Max Benthin
BAUR Gruppe KTM Hannover
MCC Schenkenhorst
18
9c26978d-0ffd-48f1-8b98-7c710127475b
20
121G
Andreas Weber
Motorradsport Straub
MSC Pflückuff e.V. im ADAC
0
c6e416ad-763f-476c-adc8-e1cd514a782b
21
173
Pascal Sikorski
MSC Luckau
0
36db62e3-0325-4343-802c-aa7b1b2cb656
22
175
Toni Wolff
Motorradsport Straub
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
37
221f1c59-7e1b-45f9-bc11-207a95d8a995
23
187
Felix Haack
First MX Racing
MSC Parmen
34
48005e89-94d7-477d-ab72-72d19f5f8613
24
227
Alexander Fiedler
X-Sports2012.de
MSC Luckau
40
6ee591f7-5154-4c1e-b8cc-7e4cc6d05f36
25
257
Ronny Borch
Kawa East
MSC Luckau
13
c5fbdae1-fe5e-4bab-8505-8566a2e41961
26
265
Nico Rambow
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
9
16a8cc8a-ee18-47d3-84ad-c2f0c5e5a3ca
27
277
Lukas Beyer
X-Sports2012.de
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
18
cf68114b-45b1-48e7-acc0-d847a34391ee
28
289
Nico Klein
MXC.de Racing-Team
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
c535e876-c4d0-4335-bc23-49058cda72bb
29
356G
Max Wörpel
Bluebird Racing Team
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
0c26c527-6007-4195-9c47-34c1db638adb
30
367
Marvin Beier
DB-PIX Racing
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
40
d6cef23a-b661-4973-91b1-6704da37facc
31
384
Dennis Siebrandt
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
0
b54e6dc1-d4b7-4bdc-aada-c70010e0aa48
32
464
Kevin Wilkniß
miniX Racing
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
0
c283d387-a27d-4b57-a06c-69dafe1b6dba
33
470G
Peter König
KMP-Honda-Racing
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
0
20929537-6240-4aa9-9495-a8932b1d5365
34
499G
Stefan Ermlich
Kein Verein
0
88188bae-b383-44b2-a6e3-60d72cddb043
35
515G
Enrico Thüm
FALCON Motorsports
Kein Verein
0
f31b31b9-1396-4613-a957-d54b34fe8c18
36
558G
Kevin Mager
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
0
2ad986ec-a500-40a8-9cdf-e3a0c85e4827
37
585
Yves Höhne
miniX Racing
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
23
95a5b32f-60a9-445f-8ec9-4f9deb762cb6
38
596G
Julius Hain
Team DMV e.V.
MC Oranienbaum
0
7d771f00-f4c6-44b9-87c3-4d6dea47d4cb
39
744
Marc-Hermann Friedrici
Team Zimt und Zucker
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
15
30bd3c24-f94a-44fd-bf10-5c23b97f8d51
40
938
Florian Kunkel
Kunkel Motorsport
MSC Parmen
26
#8G
Martin Wache
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#10
Erik Zwingenberger
Punkte: 5
Team: TK Racing Team
Verein: MSC Bestensee e.V.
#13
Robert Demko
Punkte: 10
Team: KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Verein: Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg
#14
Robert Riedel
Punkte: 47
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
#43
Jonas Doering
Punkte: 1
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#49
Enrico Bierstedt
Punkte: 20
Team:
Verein: MSC Letzlingen
#51G
Milan Knop
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#57
Henry Steinfurth
Punkte: 7
Team: Kunkel Motorsport
Verein: MSC Parmen
#68
Norman Stieger
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#69
Daniel Schmidt
Punkte: 1
Team: C+T Zweiradsport
Verein: MCC Bensdorf
#74
Philip Landsmann
Punkte: 15
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#77
Ronny Herlitschke
Punkte: 27
Team: Team RB-Motorsports
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#84
Sebastian Schlecht
Punkte: 0
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#86G
Robert Wuttke
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#89G
Louis Petrich
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#93
Loris Zinn
Punkte: 2
Team:
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#95
Philipp Röhn
Punkte: 0
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: MSC VfL Vierraden e.V.
#98
Paul Wache
Punkte: 0
Team: Motorradsport Straub
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#111
Max Benthin
Punkte: 18
Team: BAUR Gruppe KTM Hannover
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#121G
Andreas Weber
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#173
Pascal Sikorski
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Luckau
#175
Toni Wolff
Punkte: 37
Team: Motorradsport Straub
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#187
Felix Haack
Punkte: 34
Team: First MX Racing
Verein: MSC Parmen
#227
Alexander Fiedler
Punkte: 40
Team: X-Sports2012.de
Verein: MSC Luckau
#257
Ronny Borch
Punkte: 13
Team: Kawa East
Verein: MSC Luckau
#265
Nico Rambow
Punkte: 9
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV
#277
Lukas Beyer
Punkte: 18
Team: X-Sports2012.de
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#289
Nico Klein
Punkte: 0
Team: MXC.de Racing-Team
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#356G
Max Wörpel
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#367
Marvin Beier
Punkte: 40
Team: DB-PIX Racing
Verein: MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
#384
Dennis Siebrandt
Punkte: 0
Team: Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
Verein: MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
#464
Kevin Wilkniß
Punkte: 0
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
#470G
Peter König
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#499G
Stefan Ermlich
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#515G
Enrico Thüm
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#558G
Kevin Mager
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#585
Yves Höhne
Punkte: 23
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
#596G
Julius Hain
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#744
Marc-Hermann Friedrici
Punkte: 15
Team: Team Zimt und Zucker
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#938
Florian Kunkel
Punkte: 26
Team: Kunkel Motorsport
Verein: MSC Parmen
Copyright © 2018 vorstart GbR