Starterlisten
17.06.2017
MC Schwedt
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Kinderstrecke
Camping

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 53.12534
Breitengrad: 14.28924

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
37
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
a5649f29-9b0e-4883-960d-5baa7e234bc4
1
10
Erik Zwingenberger
TK Racing Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
20
68e61e05-e306-4cd1-89d4-264ef375c66c
3
12G
Max Benthin
BAUR Gruppe KTM Hannover
0
907c7ef8-1c8a-427f-bc95-4f1275d52e6e
4
16
Dustin Haigold
MSV Lauchhammer 1990 e.V. / im DMV
0
c9db4712-c536-416e-9ca2-39afceee2104
5
17G
Paul Großpietsch
KKT Racing Team
0
74b8d70a-e29a-4a4d-904d-9d2f39d5be7c
7
46
Stefan Schulzendorf
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
0
875a926a-0ba9-4e3c-a556-deb9b76a0390
9
56
Lars Hinz
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
0
fe7dd39e-760b-4498-801c-34425d5dff7d
10
72G
Lukas Zabrocki
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
0
794ab7ee-d289-4a8a-a00a-b8444bd58519
13
80
Sebastian Schlecht
MCC Schenkenhorst
0
c19e5294-a43c-4a03-90bc-75e75f64fa85
15
82
Thomas Günter
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
20
0a5549b6-4cba-47e4-9943-2fe5fc9e2872
16
92G
Ghost Rider
Kunkel Motorsport
0
d66f042c-be74-4476-9585-cf6e497df390
19
175
Toni Wolff
Motorradsport Straub
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
50
3e0f714c-0b88-4253-8e7f-b850dac2fbfe
22
274G
Paul Rolletschek
stielergruppe.mx Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
0
d039bbba-f2f9-41cd-af9e-0667208471a9
27
456G
Chris Seiffert
0
d14e15ce-b7da-4991-b01a-138e30184bb1
30
585
Yves Höhne
miniX Racing
MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
0
ec55b1d5-5ebb-4eb7-931b-22b698749d83
32
714
Robert Riedel
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
298e4151-e88b-4f88-ad60-29caae1ff39d
34
797
Denny Herz
TK Racing Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
14
8a563e70-3b41-4fdf-9739-aecc9270645a
36
836
Christopher Grunert
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
42
dbf8a434-d6e1-409b-8cb1-78348e029b47
37
897G
Timo Geldner
0
#10
Erik Zwingenberger
Punkte: 20
Team: TK Racing Team
Verein: MSC Bestensee e.V.
#12G
Max Benthin
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#16
Dustin Haigold
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSV Lauchhammer 1990 e.V. / im DMV
#17G
Paul Großpietsch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#46
Stefan Schulzendorf
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#56
Lars Hinz
Punkte: 0
Team: KKT Racing Team
Verein: MSC Parmen
#72G
Lukas Zabrocki
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#80
Sebastian Schlecht
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#82
Thomas Günter
Punkte: 20
Team: KKT Racing Team
Verein: MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
#92G
Ghost Rider
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#175
Toni Wolff
Punkte: 50
Team: Motorradsport Straub
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#274G
Paul Rolletschek
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#456G
Chris Seiffert
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#585
Yves Höhne
Punkte: 0
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MC Wriezen e.V. im ADMV e.V.
#714
Robert Riedel
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#797
Denny Herz
Punkte: 14
Team: TK Racing Team
Verein: MSC Bestensee e.V.
#836
Christopher Grunert
Punkte: 42
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#897G
Timo Geldner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR