Starterlisten
25.06.2016
MC Schwedt
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Kinderstrecke
Camping

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 53.12534
Breitengrad: 14.28924

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
47
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
40e15faa-9fe8-4274-bcc7-60cb7a10a034
6
29
Moritz Focke
AUTO-KLIMA-SERVICE BERNOTAT
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
c6d787af-ee1a-46bf-95db-ceeaeded668b
7
37
Justin Henseler
MCC Frankfurt/O
0
325382e7-5bef-4a49-aea3-787cb15bf1f7
8
43
Jonas Doering
miniX Racing
MCC Schenkenhorst
10
8e4984b4-b4e1-4755-8526-3cdb4c286fb5
12
52
Phillip Ryl
Batterieteam Lucas
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
4e6a9107-e603-4172-a68e-f4707f96df07
17
65
Alexander Straßburg
KKT Racing Team
MSC Parmen
0
7cca5830-1df9-4843-b66d-2ec8af988cb9
18
68
Tim Flöter
KKT Racing Team
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
11
aba0e6ce-8f7a-44e7-b4b4-69c99832b8ab
19
70
Christopher Jahn
miniX Racing
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
d9be4dc2-3d9b-4a52-a99a-3626cd2aefb1
20
71
Dennis Schulze
MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
0
124b4204-284b-443e-ac05-a3e67f5169c8
22
76
Carsten Lasch
Team RB-Motorsports
MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
0
a0ff6b64-2f3f-48da-8b7f-593292e89abe
23
87
Martin Wache
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
7
5e24b9a7-0753-4387-85f2-17a5f1bd9466
24
96
Maik Neumann
MX Werk
MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
0
ad0fa128-e44d-4090-bf90-d69df21c7e72
26
98
Paul Wache
MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
22
0399a35d-3d69-4070-824b-891b9358956d
32
115
Kevin Roll
Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
0
fc80b872-f1af-47fc-9976-c042a911eba5
38
221
Jacob Jonas Bernotat
AUTO-KLIMA-SERVICE BERNOTAT
MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
0
4da76b60-1478-4b19-b7ff-1f2c0d02d9ab
40
287
Tommy Kurzaj
TK Racing Team
MSC Bestensee e.V.
6
fb33efaf-d3b9-4792-8e08-5e73ed9356db
43
585
Toni Reiche
Team RB-Motorsports
MC Bernauer Schleife
0
575124fc-cfe4-44b6-97b5-40cd69a8084a
47
977
Paul Rudnick
MSC Parmen
0
#29
Moritz Focke
Punkte: 0
Team: AUTO-KLIMA-SERVICE BERNOTAT
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#37
Justin Henseler
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MCC Frankfurt/O
#43
Jonas Doering
Punkte: 10
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MCC Schenkenhorst
#52
Phillip Ryl
Punkte: 0
Team: Batterieteam Lucas
Verein: MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
#65
Alexander Straßburg
Punkte: 0
Team: KKT Racing Team
Verein: MSC Parmen
#68
Tim Flöter
Punkte: 11
Team: KKT Racing Team
Verein: MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
#70
Christopher Jahn
Punkte: 0
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
#71
Dennis Schulze
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Jüterbog e.V. im ADAC
#76
Carsten Lasch
Punkte: 0
Team: Team RB-Motorsports
Verein: MSC Kieskuhlenterror e.V.
#87
Martin Wache
Punkte: 7
Team:
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#96
Maik Neumann
Punkte: 0
Team: MX Werk
Verein: MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC
#98
Paul Wache
Punkte: 22
Team:
Verein: MSC Fürstlich Drehna e.V. im ADAC
#115
Kevin Roll
Punkte: 0
Team: Team MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV
Verein:
#221
Jacob Jonas Bernotat
Punkte: 0
Team: AUTO-KLIMA-SERVICE BERNOTAT
Verein: MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC
#287
Tommy Kurzaj
Punkte: 6
Team: TK Racing Team
Verein: MSC Bestensee e.V.
#585
Toni Reiche
Punkte: 0
Team: Team RB-Motorsports
Verein: MC Bernauer Schleife
#977
Paul Rudnick
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Parmen
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR