Starterlisten
19.06.2016
MC Demmin e.V. im ADAC
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 53.890701
Breitengrad: 13.02939

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
47
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
391c26ae-7359-43fe-80b1-15679dad56cd
1
2
Charlie Dahlmann
MSC Groß Schwiesow
50
8cee3198-e08a-40ee-82b5-916d420f8f6e
2
3
Armin Wudtke
MC Wolgast
12
73ee16dc-c8cb-4613-bfe9-18d73d9a3cf1
3
5G
Carsten Hering
0
3b36e04a-1dd3-4ab3-81a8-4b2655fe4414
4
8G
Daniel Spath
0
a0e98355-3666-45ea-953f-33275c08e298
5
11
Martin Angelbeck
Team Tretow Motorradservice
0
de1a2950-a0d7-4e3d-b8d6-fa1496fb878e
6
12
Max Börner
Kaczmarek Motorsport
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
0
8cfe234b-1f0c-4058-98a1-b0ce97be4502
7
16
Matthias Pinczak
MX-Treff-Racing
TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
0
ab4b0269-fe0f-44b0-ad37-b7206af47c6c
8
17
Leynes Wandrey
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
44
91b1e4fc-2aef-444b-9279-9e4cc52a92f1
9
22
Andre Saß
KTM GST BERLIN RACING
4
7449012c-bd20-4ef5-b0dd-86bc318d0e23
10
23
Paul Becker
MC Ueckermünde
40
8ebd39fc-1e35-4a4d-9768-666ba3f4d4e6
11
24
Michel Riediger
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
10
cba8afd4-99be-48b9-bbfd-54932cce7716
12
25
Tommy Meier
B&B Mallon Racing
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
6
f9643b7c-0b53-4be2-9b0d-2d15d0b8363e
13
26
Stefan Lüders
TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
0
71c6804d-378f-4065-9826-dda589178461
14
28
Jan-Phillip Maack
MC Rehna
0
ff47ca2a-af92-4fcf-ad16-c4f559dd170d
15
32
Martin Rodatz
MC Prisannewitz
0
2f615f7e-99bd-4e2c-bf80-98a1ed3b715b
16
33
Steven Saß
30
6d36c658-b3c7-4383-9c19-e0463c6c373d
17
41G
Philipp Waselin
0
6abc0a2b-8478-41c7-a1bf-4cfa17696858
18
42
Lutz Börner
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
0
f2b91a86-df4d-42fb-8bd8-a024b5101c6f
19
43
Andre Timm
B&B Mallon Racing
MCC Tessin e.V.
20
322a0b11-5732-44a0-a9dc-a43fdd5918d2
20
45
Torsten Barkholz
Warnow-Motocross-Club e.V.
0
78f12638-c763-4862-af0a-e56d42705e8b
21
47
Nikolas Dienst
B&B Mallon Racing
MC Usedom
0
85754e3b-aa5b-465c-be11-ecd1fcb639ee
22
51
Mario Seidel
Mx Racing Dreetz
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
0
b64da95c-09da-4662-9828-929c11299031
23
59
Thore Bungeroth
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
0
0abf00c8-8f29-4e60-a873-4e5fdf0f24ee
24
63
Christian Dörder
Warnow-Motocross-Club e.V.
0
a0627ec2-e2f5-4a58-bf04-45d3a8820b92
25
64
Patrick Bublat
B&B Mallon Racing
MCC Tessin e.V.
36
59f5e853-a8c5-4fcf-919a-92294b7571f8
26
65
Alexander Straßburg
KKT Racing Team
MC Touring Strasburg
0
b0439e2a-237b-4e66-b1d8-5d7710d88a81
27
66
Andreas Stade
Team K&K Racing
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
26
4cb8c1d5-d01e-485c-a4e7-6112f07e1e55
28
69
Christian Maaß
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
24
0357480e-fe2c-4192-a359-9669cbda31cf
29
70
Tobias Bodach
MSC Groß Schwiesow
0
073b64f0-9b82-457a-8b3f-4d3c94818d96
30
72
Heinrich Schulz
B&B Mallon Racing
MCC Tessin e.V.
8
e529053c-a15f-443f-b17b-f7dc90d71dc1
31
73
Alexander Henke
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
0
51afdacc-8bc7-4480-b3be-298f8888de0c
32
75
Phillip Krytzek
Team K&K Racing
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
28
fd5d3bd6-85e0-459b-a63a-f67aeaded37f
33
76
Frank Bendschus
MX-Treff-Racing
MC EC Malchow e.V. im ADMV
16
3c3d68ff-56a4-42ed-8967-bf491c39b212
34
78
Benny Dalchow
Team Steinert
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
0
b0cd437c-db41-4fb5-9ebc-ae11b3e2ba51
35
79
Sebastian Sköries
MC Grevesmühlen
0
f93e691a-6702-43e5-9a72-9acae8d3f50e
36
80
Maik Kubbutat
MC Sternberg
14
e7ad1e67-bc3f-46e9-a8cd-8b901af20da1
37
81
Denny Baranczyk
Team Tretow Motorradservice
MC Grevesmühlen
0
ece6be4c-9d65-46c3-98ef-466eaf7e73c6
38
84
Collin Moltmann
Behnke/Klaas Racing Team
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
0
5ca0319a-bc4f-4f36-852b-2e01782dbf5e
39
85
Stefan Beuckmann
DEEPinDIRT Racing Team
MC Ueckermünde
2
b27814eb-dc89-45d0-bc2b-dde084389e45
40
87
Paul Uteß
B&B Mallon Racing
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
0
2c848360-a399-41f8-b847-b4ce43297d5f
41
88
Stefan Schildt
MC Demmin e.V. im ADAC
0
7629c5fa-3b74-4461-a1aa-e65aab82119a
42
89
Karl-Udo Wuttke
MX-Treff-Racing
MC "Bergring" Teterow e.V.
18
838d5add-ff2f-444c-bbe1-ac26dea8bfd0
43
90
Tino Borchardt
Team Tretow Motorradservice
0
8acf01ce-2482-4c28-ae52-56d720c23eae
44
91
Jan Krause
DEEPinDIRT Racing Team
MC Ueckermünde
32
510bdba5-46a8-4490-8cfd-2486479e4efa
45
92
David Schulze
MSV Wilhelmsburg
0
282582ac-c3c3-48af-bbec-8f84c2b49a27
46
99
Jonas Wald
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
0
f5c9b94d-7cfd-4a38-8324-58514b4ff6a9
47
536G
Robert Henk
Team Tretow Motorradservice
0
#2
Charlie Dahlmann
Punkte: 50
Team:
Verein: MSC Groß Schwiesow
#3
Armin Wudtke
Punkte: 12
Team:
Verein: MC Wolgast
#5G
Carsten Hering
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#8G
Daniel Spath
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#11
Martin Angelbeck
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Tretow Motorradservice
Verein:
#12
Max Börner
Punkte: 0
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#16
Matthias Pinczak
Punkte: 0
Team: MX-Treff-Racing
Verein: TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
#17
Leynes Wandrey
Punkte: 44
Team:
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#22
Andre Saß
Punkte: 4
Team: KTM GST BERLIN RACING
Verein:
#23
Paul Becker
Punkte: 40
Team:
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#24
Michel Riediger
Punkte: 10
Team: ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#25
Tommy Meier
Punkte: 6
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
#26
Stefan Lüders
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
#28
Jan-Phillip Maack
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Rehna
#32
Martin Rodatz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Prisannewitz
#33
Steven Saß
Punkte: 30
Team:
Verein:
#41G
Philipp Waselin
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#42
Lutz Börner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#43
Andre Timm
Punkte: 20
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MCC Tessin e.V.
#45
Torsten Barkholz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Warnow-Motocross-Club e.V.
#47
Nikolas Dienst
Punkte: 0
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MC Usedom
#51
Mario Seidel
Punkte: 0
Team: Mx Racing Dreetz
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#59
Thore Bungeroth
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
#63
Christian Dörder
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Warnow-Motocross-Club e.V.
#64
Patrick Bublat
Punkte: 36
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MCC Tessin e.V.
#65
Alexander Straßburg
Punkte: 0
Team: KKT Racing Team
Verein: MC Touring Strasburg
#66
Andreas Stade
Punkte: 26
Team: Team K&K Racing
Verein: MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
#69
Christian Maaß
Punkte: 24
Team:
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#70
Tobias Bodach
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Groß Schwiesow
#72
Heinrich Schulz
Punkte: 8
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MCC Tessin e.V.
#73
Alexander Henke
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#75
Phillip Krytzek
Punkte: 28
Team: Team K&K Racing
Verein: MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
#76
Frank Bendschus
Punkte: 16
Team: MX-Treff-Racing
Verein: MC EC Malchow e.V. im ADMV
#78
Benny Dalchow
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Steinert
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#79
Sebastian Sköries
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Grevesmühlen
#80
Maik Kubbutat
Punkte: 14
Team:
Verein: MC Sternberg
#81
Denny Baranczyk
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Tretow Motorradservice
Verein: MC Grevesmühlen
#84
Collin Moltmann
Punkte: 0
Team: Behnke/Klaas Racing Team
Verein: MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
#85
Stefan Beuckmann
Punkte: 2
Team: DEEPinDIRT Racing Team
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#87
Paul Uteß
Punkte: 0
Team: B&B Mallon Racing
Verein: MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
#88
Stefan Schildt
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Demmin e.V. im ADAC
#89
Karl-Udo Wuttke
Punkte: 18
Team: MX-Treff-Racing
Verein: MC "Bergring" Teterow e.V.
#90
Tino Borchardt
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Tretow Motorradservice
Verein:
#91
Jan Krause
Punkte: 32
Team: DEEPinDIRT Racing Team
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#92
David Schulze
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSV Wilhelmsburg
#99
Jonas Wald
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
#536G
Robert Henk
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR