Starterlisten
02.04.2017
MCC Bensdorf
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

werden demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 52.424831
Breitengrad: 12.34483

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
13
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
f134bc37-9a9f-4fae-9d79-2dfcf072604a
1
10
Gordon Grett
First MX Racing
MC Touring Strasburg
31
12a49d6d-d418-4501-9afa-540c54953502
2
24
Hinrik Buuck
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Rehna
8
11255d14-a9d3-418d-9848-89bd809a55a7
3
28
Georg Woelky
MX4LIFE racing
MC Touring Strasburg
24
972e646e-204b-491c-a2b4-451da60798a8
4
30
Julian Duvier
BP-LINE
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
20
88bcd32b-2d28-412b-a345-8ed907c675a7
5
32
Dino Skoppek
Team WIKANS
MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
38
e2166ed1-8c81-44a5-8a10-89d7601cbaa5
6
33
Nils Teegen
ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
MC Rehna
9
bdfdd35f-8d18-46a8-b613-0bafedfbbe63
7
74
Henryk Möhring
Team WIKANS
28
60a78b3a-d86d-44a4-94f7-1398829268a6
8
79
Lukas Härtling
MC Rehna
23
65332006-e46d-4ff6-915b-dffbb551685b
9
228
Toni Ksienzyk
FALCON Motorsports
MC Prisannewitz
40
f123bb7b-7cb1-4db5-9476-18d8825d456e
10
266
Tim-René Neumann
RECA-RACING TEAM
MC Wolgast
45
ab5d3bee-f8d4-404f-bd20-cdb5f36041b0
11
336
Erik Lange
HERMANN-MX-TEAM
MC Ueckermünde
47
77bcb0a2-3f71-42ba-8bca-66183f60cfaa
12
526
Henry Kucz
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
0
731e054b-17bd-444f-92c3-aa1921b5629b
13
672
Lane-John Heims
BvZ Racing Team
MC Boizenburg e.V. im ADMV
31
#10
Gordon Grett
Punkte: 31
Team: First MX Racing
Verein: MC Touring Strasburg
#24
Hinrik Buuck
Punkte: 8
Team: ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Verein: MC Rehna
#28
Georg Woelky
Punkte: 24
Team: MX4LIFE racing
Verein: MC Touring Strasburg
#30
Julian Duvier
Punkte: 20
Team: BP-LINE
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#32
Dino Skoppek
Punkte: 38
Team: Team WIKANS
Verein: MC Schwerin Süd e.V. im ADMV
#33
Nils Teegen
Punkte: 9
Team: ADAC Team Hansa e.V.
Verein: MC Rehna
#74
Henryk Möhring
Punkte: 28
Team: Team WIKANS
Verein:
#79
Lukas Härtling
Punkte: 23
Team:
Verein: MC Rehna
#228
Toni Ksienzyk
Punkte: 40
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MC Prisannewitz
#266
Tim-René Neumann
Punkte: 45
Team: RECA-RACING TEAM
Verein: MC Wolgast
#336
Erik Lange
Punkte: 47
Team: HERMANN-MX-TEAM
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#526
Henry Kucz
Punkte: 0
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#672
Lane-John Heims
Punkte: 31
Team: BvZ Racing Team
Verein: MC Boizenburg e.V. im ADMV
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR