Starterlisten
12.08.2018
MSC Barth e.V. im ADMV
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

Kinderstrecke

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 54.365742
Breitengrad: 12.75261

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
17
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
e15b79b2-5bb3-4e31-98f7-66e827f32cb5
1
10
Sascha Kock
WKT-RACING TEAM
MC Rehna
11
be975299-1f78-4b7e-a149-98d340275ae6
2
14
Erik Steinkopf
First MX Racing
MC Touring Strasburg
44
b613dbb3-c60f-4824-bbd8-5ab5af1d9271
3
20
Jan- Niklas Tieck
Team Tretow Motorradservice
MC Rehna
23
2b49edcd-f1a3-4375-aa04-8c73d9897483
4
25
Felix Felix Schünemann
MCC Tessin e.V.
14
afbcd500-c81e-4061-9396-b3aad8cf9933
5
27
Maximilian Hirsch
First MX Racing
MC Touring Strasburg
34
3cf7ffa8-75c3-4dd8-89b0-8ed6861229e0
6
29G
Tim Worseg
Motorradsport Straub
0
fe8f48d3-52c3-44f2-9f5f-48cd127c282b
7
34
Julian Almstädt
Team Tosty Racing
MC "Bergring" Teterow e.V.
14
eabac1f0-1599-4924-91e7-7c7dae4dec8e
8
38
Tony Goltz
MC Fichtenring Burg Stargard
24
5a793b34-f37f-4f5a-93d7-f59b70026c42
9
83
Denny Wolter
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
30
d2ce494c-79ff-4a3a-95a6-484ba79d5728
10
84
Paul Becker
MX4LIFE racing
MC Ueckermünde
7
758ee8d1-eefd-4527-9ba8-adcb12691f2d
11
92
Christian Grewe
K&S BUD Racing TEAM
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
21
41ccc348-8904-47bb-8aa2-c65972d67eeb
12
95
Philipp Röhn
Kaczmarek Motorsport
PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
11
537de45a-a9bc-4a19-add4-aebf40d59585
13
97G
Brandon Voltz
Kawa East
0
c562f767-ca3d-4a0f-befd-1e89bf44d1cc
14
187
Felix Haack
First MX Racing
MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
45
a9970f2f-9e19-44da-af99-956db8732b12
15
253
Tobias Koch
Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
45
bab80bad-42a5-4e79-9828-dfd935522f64
16
367
Marvin Beier
DB-PIX Racing
MC Rehna
15
973a56c0-2f77-4f36-8e7b-0adbfc9faa5f
17
523
Patrick Röder
A-TEAM Neustrelitz
MC Mecklenburg-Strelitz im ADMV e.V.
28
#10
Sascha Kock
Punkte: 11
Team: WKT-RACING TEAM
Verein: MC Rehna
#14
Erik Steinkopf
Punkte: 44
Team: First MX Racing
Verein: MC Touring Strasburg
#20
Jan- Niklas Tieck
Punkte: 23
Team: Team Tretow Motorradservice
Verein: MC Rehna
#25
Felix Felix Schünemann
Punkte: 14
Team:
Verein: MCC Tessin e.V.
#27
Maximilian Hirsch
Punkte: 34
Team: First MX Racing
Verein: MC Touring Strasburg
#29G
Tim Worseg
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#34
Julian Almstädt
Punkte: 14
Team: Team Tosty Racing
Verein: MC "Bergring" Teterow e.V.
#38
Tony Goltz
Punkte: 24
Team:
Verein: MC Fichtenring Burg Stargard
#83
Denny Wolter
Punkte: 30
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: MC Vellahn im ADAC e.V.
#84
Paul Becker
Punkte: 7
Team: MX4LIFE racing
Verein: MC Ueckermünde
#92
Christian Grewe
Punkte: 21
Team: K&S BUD Racing TEAM
Verein: MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
#95
Philipp Röhn
Punkte: 11
Team: Kaczmarek Motorsport
Verein: PSV Schwerin Abt. Motorsport
#97G
Brandon Voltz
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#187
Felix Haack
Punkte: 45
Team: First MX Racing
Verein: MSC Rügen e.V. im ADAC Hansa e.V.
#253
Tobias Koch
Punkte: 45
Team: Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin
Verein: TUS Neukalen 1990 e.V.
#367
Marvin Beier
Punkte: 15
Team: DB-PIX Racing
Verein: MC Rehna
#523
Patrick Röder
Punkte: 28
Team: A-TEAM Neustrelitz
Verein: MC Mecklenburg-Strelitz im ADMV e.V.
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR