Starterlisten
22.09.2018
MC Westeregeln
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

Kinderstrecke

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 51.971272
Breitengrad: 11.362749

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
47
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
86ffc9b1-b58c-4916-90b0-a200a2cb1c89
4
12
Dennis Ulbrich
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
28
0ecff731-a8b7-4d29-aff3-d63ad7a4daea
6
16
Marian Frank
RTC Northeim e.V. im ADAC
MC Genthin e.V.
0
d465e06c-c71f-48d5-b565-55fc22be4996
7
19
Dustin Siegmann
BLUHM NEW RACING
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
0
71b35e63-12e5-4960-a85d-e64d8cdbb946
9
26
Philipp Zeidl
MSC Gödnitz e.V.
0
d1e4c5cd-afcc-48c6-8a55-f4bdfd21c77c
10
42
Christoph Martin
MSC Letzlingen
0
2258ade5-24d8-4bd5-8e2c-17268f1ebb75
12
65
Paul Kind
MOHAAK RACING TEAM
0
b6a1d7ea-61ba-4d92-a7bb-c1bdd4fd7649
13
66
Tobias Zwengel
KTM Team Theiner
TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
40
cd03ade6-7d6e-4804-8839-d6048a925f59
14
68
Eike Pöhner
LH-Racing by Mefo Sport
MC Westerhausen
0
7a3a9c40-6ead-44f4-94fb-8f617823d06e
19
89
Florian Pfister
MSC Bismark
0
9cb84833-92a0-4258-a620-0d8cbc47833c
24
105
Alexander Much
0
51d76722-d2c2-4fb3-85da-1e231593ea2f
27
132
Nicky Böttger
90
12715be3-379b-49b7-8274-dc98eae5487c
29
147
Florian Brust
Nicklisch Racing Team
MC Trebitz
62
21e1426e-fb30-4ab7-87b9-9481097cbefb
34
241
André Stert
FALCON Motorsports
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
3c34e7e8-efe3-4e12-ba93-b030edc37b20
35
251
Andreas Peterlik
RTC Northeim e.V. im ADAC
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
0
dc02015a-cb54-4889-be72-6ac499bcbb13
39
502
Paul-Louis Weigelt
Motorradsport Straub
MC Jessen
0
ec60f083-3179-48b4-8125-976f9ecffbe9
43
729
Martin Matthews
MMX Racing Team
MC Genthin e.V.
0
3516faad-700f-4d6c-bfdd-a60e7fb708ba
45
756
Nico Umlauf
Team Popko Kawasaki
MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
84
f209b5a8-16dc-46cb-9050-8ecd930499ad
46
773
Mathis Bartsch
Team Popko Kawasaki
MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
76
7a762f3d-70e7-49ab-bab0-67110222c2ca
47
851
Stefan Giese
TYK - Team Yamaha Knobloch
MC Trebitz
0
#12
Dennis Ulbrich
Punkte: 28
Team: H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
Verein: MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
#16
Marian Frank
Punkte: 0
Team: RTC Northeim e.V. im ADAC
Verein: MC Genthin e.V.
#19
Dustin Siegmann
Punkte: 0
Team: BLUHM NEW RACING
Verein: TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
#26
Philipp Zeidl
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Gödnitz e.V.
#42
Christoph Martin
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Letzlingen
#65
Paul Kind
Punkte: 0
Team: MOHAAK RACING TEAM
Verein:
#66
Tobias Zwengel
Punkte: 40
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein: TUS Elbingerode abt.Motorsport
#68
Eike Pöhner
Punkte: 0
Team: LH-Racing by Mefo Sport
Verein: MC Westerhausen
#89
Florian Pfister
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Bismark
#105
Alexander Much
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#132
Nicky Böttger
Punkte: 90
Team:
Verein:
#147
Florian Brust
Punkte: 62
Team: Nicklisch Racing Team
Verein: MC Trebitz
#241
André Stert
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#251
Andreas Peterlik
Punkte: 0
Team: RTC Northeim e.V. im ADAC
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#502
Paul-Louis Weigelt
Punkte: 0
Team: Motorradsport Straub
Verein: MC Jessen
#729
Martin Matthews
Punkte: 0
Team: MMX Racing Team
Verein: MC Genthin e.V.
#756
Nico Umlauf
Punkte: 84
Team: Team Popko Kawasaki
Verein: MC Einetal Alterode e.V.
#773
Mathis Bartsch
Punkte: 76
Team: Team Popko Kawasaki
Verein: MSV Dolle e.V. im ADAC
#851
Stefan Giese
Punkte: 0
Team: TYK - Team Yamaha Knobloch
Verein: MC Trebitz
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR