Starterlisten
23.09.2018
MC Westeregeln
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

Kinderstrecke

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 51.971272
Breitengrad: 11.362749

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
24
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
78a465db-95c4-422d-9695-207044d3055d
1
2
Silvio Erfurth
MX-Team Naumann
66
ebc85f60-fea2-40c5-9b81-183f94178827
2
3
André Kulow
MSC Letzlingen
65
d3b5b882-a0ce-4086-8d06-88dceaca94be
3
7
Mario Morgenstern
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
0
5adc3e3d-fbe6-4416-9234-1f801e555d08
4
12
Matthias Greif
MC Jessen
65
81d60d6e-49ab-4a99-b9b0-5e20a4cd6f83
5
13
Matthias Behrens
MSC Letzlingen
0
56d8b948-ab3f-49bb-b87f-f4a24877fcb9
6
32
Steffen Luther
MSC Altmersleben
86
87732582-b813-4535-9c98-e1ab6b8dd95d
7
33
Peter Hamann
WZ Racing
MSC Apenburg
53
90dd5b59-25b3-4e71-b8ec-361718af64c7
8
39
Peter Kasten
MC Genthin
21
8450839f-f3aa-48d4-9506-812ed8478390
9
46
Jens Bolle
WZ Racing
MSC Apenburg
63
309172a4-0cd8-4566-a9e7-8af91bd54ba1
10
50
Jens Krüger
MX Team Schadenberg
Kein Verein
50
96e250d5-f4ab-44da-92c5-d3d26c196ce7
11
55
Maik Schneller
Nicklisch Racing Team
MC Trebitz
0
0e5e74d0-212a-47bd-87b8-ee7b6cba7b45
12
69
Ulrich Hanusch
FALCON Motorsports
MSC Oschersleben e.V.
27
f30391bd-c442-4249-b4ff-61ac1b3e5d7d
13
77
Thomas Knobloch
TYK - Team Yamaha Knobloch
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
76
4fd6db05-addf-4441-9f98-31602b9637c0
14
81
Danny Obeck
X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
0
879a63fd-c003-436d-bbce-c20d0299d5b3
15
98
Mike Vegelahn
C+T Zweiradsport
MC Genthin
0
936d312f-e693-412b-af81-1e304189ab26
16
184
Matthias Müller
Nicklisch Racing Team
MC Genthin
100
7dfdea08-4e2b-4e14-b97a-7da736da09d7
17
211
Christian Lengsfeld
C+T Zweiradsport
MC Genthin
66
23f5bf2a-f2a7-4b4e-ac8e-05a90cab6ce9
18
250
Matthias Schmiedecke
22
7ba4f161-f627-4ce7-88f1-7dc09f0b36cf
19
269
Axel Wiemann
MSC Apenburg
0
58f15831-fd6a-4722-9234-c98b93be6130
20
392
Peter Mann
FALCON Motorsports
MX Division Parchen
0
03180afd-d548-47ec-9ab9-1782071c623c
21
446G
Kai Grieger
MOWIK RACING
0
6af74f66-a4e9-4d80-bf49-9ae258fff4b1
22
500
Rico Grahn
MC Billberge
55
dbed17cf-4d15-498b-a252-f2f5318e6f45
23
756G
Raik Städer
0
37c61d73-7c4f-41bd-afdc-561659f1573a
24
991
Stephan Stiemert
MX Team Schadenberg
MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
59
#2
Silvio Erfurth
Punkte: 66
Team: MX-Team Naumann
Verein:
#3
André Kulow
Punkte: 65
Team:
Verein: MSC Letzlingen
#7
Mario Morgenstern
Punkte: 0
Team: MX Team Schadenberg
Verein: MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
#12
Matthias Greif
Punkte: 65
Team:
Verein: MC Jessen
#13
Matthias Behrens
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Letzlingen
#32
Steffen Luther
Punkte: 86
Team:
Verein: MSC Altmersleben
#33
Peter Hamann
Punkte: 53
Team: WZ Racing
Verein: MSC Apenburg
#39
Peter Kasten
Punkte: 21
Team:
Verein: MC Genthin
#46
Jens Bolle
Punkte: 63
Team: WZ Racing
Verein: MSC Apenburg
#50
Jens Krüger
Punkte: 50
Team: MX Team Schadenberg
Verein: Kein Verein
#55
Maik Schneller
Punkte: 0
Team: Nicklisch Racing Team
Verein: MC Trebitz
#69
Ulrich Hanusch
Punkte: 27
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MSC Oschersleben e.V.
#77
Thomas Knobloch
Punkte: 76
Team: TYK - Team Yamaha Knobloch
Verein: MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
#81
Danny Obeck
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: X-Sport Giersleben e.V.
#98
Mike Vegelahn
Punkte: 0
Team: C+T Zweiradsport
Verein: MC Genthin
#184
Matthias Müller
Punkte: 100
Team: Nicklisch Racing Team
Verein: MC Genthin
#211
Christian Lengsfeld
Punkte: 66
Team: C+T Zweiradsport
Verein: MC Genthin
#250
Matthias Schmiedecke
Punkte: 22
Team:
Verein:
#269
Axel Wiemann
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Apenburg
#392
Peter Mann
Punkte: 0
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein: MX Division Parchen
#446G
Kai Grieger
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#500
Rico Grahn
Punkte: 55
Team:
Verein: MC Billberge
#756G
Raik Städer
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#991
Stephan Stiemert
Punkte: 59
Team: MX Team Schadenberg
Verein: MC Motor Mitte Magdeburg
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR