Starterlisten
20.08.2017
MSC Teutschenthal e.V.
Logo MSC Teutschenthal e.V.

Streckenadresse

Birkenweg 1
06179 Teutschenthal

Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Strom
Kinderstrecke
Vereinshaus

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 51.459316
Breitengrad: 11.787081

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
51
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
94ef74e3-9514-45dc-8c29-7ccc1cb2c949
1
2G
Maik Abraham
Diller Powerparts
0
4ed3f1c6-9bdb-4620-897e-7d22e822a700
5
7
Marcel Schaaf
MX Team Schadenberg
0
99ffc7ce-f6b2-45bc-8063-30b7221a242e
12
27
Kevin Lindner
REMA IHLE-Racing
44
8345deac-b002-4c6a-9b33-dd0f2cc6ee78
13
29G
Christopher Behrens
Eckert Racing Team
0
8aa17a52-6676-4e69-8b9e-1faffa8deac2
17
40G
Oliver Wolfgang
Mowik Offroad
0
0a82d198-d8fa-4f47-b116-eb50f2efc4c2
21
67
René Bessel
H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
0
3d6e863a-e240-41c0-8ce7-95b1dfc7ab7a
22
74G
Florian Zeitschel
STC Racing
0
0889a7d7-6186-4bef-b9af-5d45695a2939
25
94G
Jens Walter
0
ff5213b0-fce6-4ccc-96d8-a34631c6d11f
26
98G
Arne Mösch
0
9b002e57-7858-4849-a627-1a21ff773a19
30
152
Benjamin Elze
1
3637fd1f-eb7e-44ae-8c37-5bb159899739
31
189G
Christian Glöckl
0
0448c6dd-0fde-4237-ac3b-0595cd249e6c
32
197
Marcus Theiner
KTM Team Theiner
0
5c3dcd5e-3852-4f58-bf5f-41578fe28451
36
222
Patrick Pietrzak
C+T Zweiradsport
MC Genthin e.V.
34
495a2d0f-f6f9-4cbd-8276-3e37c9b98d06
38
257G
David Myjacz
Motorradsport Straub
0
e606fdc9-929d-4b2b-bd23-18edc66b0255
40
273
Patrick Böhm
miniX Racing
MSC Altmark e.V.
14
2be0afb6-9fdf-44b8-8ad8-f58bfd71a053
41
365G
Mike Zierenberg
Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
0
e54e0985-571d-4891-b837-c2393f681b2c
43
511
Lars Tannhäuser
0
ca91199e-b15c-4662-b153-bb4ef52e5624
44
515
Enrico Thüm
FALCON Motorsports
13
667ada4a-55f4-47c0-bbe1-68c039713aa0
45
595G
Mathias Linke
Kiedrowski Racing
0
314d912b-846e-4722-8ebb-21d3c71a415d
47
737
Steffen Engel
0
5525b9fd-55c9-4ee5-a166-7576d9222ab5
51
911G
Daniel Walter
Motorradsport Straub
0
#2G
Maik Abraham
Punkte: 0
Team: Diller Powerparts
Verein:
#7
Marcel Schaaf
Punkte: 0
Team: MX Team Schadenberg
Verein:
#27
Kevin Lindner
Punkte: 44
Team: REMA IHLE-Racing
Verein:
#29G
Christopher Behrens
Punkte: 0
Team: Eckert Racing Team
Verein:
#40G
Oliver Wolfgang
Punkte: 0
Team: Mowik Offroad
Verein:
#67
René Bessel
Punkte: 0
Team: H & K Motorsport SUZUKI MOTO CREW
Verein:
#74G
Florian Zeitschel
Punkte: 0
Team: STC Racing
Verein:
#94G
Jens Walter
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#98G
Arne Mösch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#152
Benjamin Elze
Punkte: 1
Team:
Verein:
#189G
Christian Glöckl
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#197
Marcus Theiner
Punkte: 0
Team: KTM Team Theiner
Verein:
#222
Patrick Pietrzak
Punkte: 34
Team: C+T Zweiradsport
Verein: MC Genthin e.V.
#257G
David Myjacz
Punkte: 0
Team: Motorradsport Straub
Verein:
#273
Patrick Böhm
Punkte: 14
Team: miniX Racing
Verein: MSC Altmark e.V.
#365G
Mike Zierenberg
Punkte: 0
Team: Kawasaki elf Team Oetke
Verein:
#511
Lars Tannhäuser
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#515
Enrico Thüm
Punkte: 13
Team: FALCON Motorsports
Verein:
#595G
Mathias Linke
Punkte: 0
Team: Kiedrowski Racing
Verein:
#737
Steffen Engel
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#911G
Daniel Walter
Punkte: 0
Team: Motorradsport Straub
Verein:
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR