Starterlisten
10.07.2016
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
Logo wird demnächst vom Veranstalter hinzugefügt.

Streckenadresse




Streckeninfos

Dusche
Toilette
Strom
Kinderstrecke
Vereinshaus

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 49.296219
Breitengrad: 8.60159

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
14
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
f6c1e720-4489-48ad-a736-ad05c4f39fd6
1
4
Bernd Lutz
Lutz Motorsport
MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
15
948b5693-0646-4cec-be9b-ff0e599af04b
2
5
Andreas Rolinger
Lutz Motorsport
MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
27
23ee0f82-a4f8-48db-89b7-1049cc29f437
3
7
Benjamin Traxel
Becker Racing
MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
6
6466330c-cc7d-4f7c-9d19-0987b66c9b2a
4
15
Damon Goldschmidt
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
35
7c427f1a-d1b5-4576-b4a4-6a77208dd151
5
31
Maximilian Job
MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
15
60924017-72c6-4071-aa14-691b45d1c168
6
47
Eric Tabouraing
MX Team Koenen
ZC Hoxberg e.V. im ADAC
30
b499fd06-7563-453b-b415-faeff1294e97
7
48
Yves Frank
MMX Racing Team
MUL LUXEMBURG
8
27d32292-659d-49b7-be34-6e772f0be86d
8
61
Jan Kallfelz
Lutz Motorsport
MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
18
69ab5b29-c946-4537-a086-a1b7f10c650b
9
62
Ludwig Säger
Lutz Motorsport
MCC Warndt e. V. im ADAC
28
d8688662-fc14-483d-b137-766c297d8b96
10
151
Daniel Casoli
MC Kopstal
MUL LUXEMBURG
24
41472b0b-058b-40d6-8426-ff4d12831ea1
11
246
Björn Frank
MMX Racing Team
MUL LUXEMBURG
50
fd2f84cf-b2c7-4a90-b140-2df4362751ee
12
619
Damien De Muyser
Offroad Luxemburg
MUL LUXEMBURG
12
670f212e-0d48-4dd0-8882-c31a328e7674
13
786
Teddy Briot
Lutz Motorsport
MCC Warndt e. V. im ADAC
24
50a8d85d-3893-4d1c-9b5f-9426450b1184
14
946
Tom Oster
Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
MSF Winningen e.V. im ADAC
42
#4
Bernd Lutz
Punkte: 15
Team: Lutz Motorsport
Verein: MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
#5
Andreas Rolinger
Punkte: 27
Team: Lutz Motorsport
Verein: MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
#7
Benjamin Traxel
Punkte: 6
Team: Becker Racing
Verein: MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
#15
Damon Goldschmidt
Punkte: 35
Team: ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Verein: MSC Walldorf Astoria e.V. im ADAC
#31
Maximilian Job
Punkte: 15
Team:
Verein: MSC Fischbach e.V. im ADAC
#47
Eric Tabouraing
Punkte: 30
Team: MX Team Koenen
Verein: ZC Hoxberg e.V. im ADAC
#48
Yves Frank
Punkte: 8
Team: MMX Racing Team
Verein: MUL LUXEMBURG
#61
Jan Kallfelz
Punkte: 18
Team: Lutz Motorsport
Verein: MSC Hei­ßer Stein Reil e.V.
#62
Ludwig Säger
Punkte: 28
Team: Lutz Motorsport
Verein: MCC Warndt e. V. im ADAC
#151
Daniel Casoli
Punkte: 24
Team: MC Kopstal
Verein: MUL LUXEMBURG
#246
Björn Frank
Punkte: 50
Team: MMX Racing Team
Verein: MUL LUXEMBURG
#619
Damien De Muyser
Punkte: 12
Team: Offroad Luxemburg
Verein: MUL LUXEMBURG
#786
Teddy Briot
Punkte: 24
Team: Lutz Motorsport
Verein: MCC Warndt e. V. im ADAC
#946
Tom Oster
Punkte: 42
Team: Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Verein: MSF Winningen e.V. im ADAC
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR