Starterlisten
26.03.2017
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV
Logo MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

Streckenadresse

Jenaer Straße


Streckeninfos

Toilette
Kinderstrecke
Vereinshaus

GPS-Koordinaten

Längengrad: 50.4301
Breitengrad: 11.3619

Routenplaner

Jetzt Nennen
Pfeil_runter
Mehr Pfeil_runter
48
#
Fahrer
Team
Verein
Punkte
8036b082-4c1e-442a-9ef8-15be86a0da5d
1
7
Philipp Schoberth
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
0
085198bd-4e74-4c43-b579-ccb5001f5a30
2
15
David Seits
BMC Bramberg
0
c508ef56-f731-4cc9-a38a-6f1fa5fc905d
3
32
Benedikt Schön
AC Kronach im ADAC
8
00a190b9-180a-4d58-afff-08b4156c63d7
4
38
Andre Merker
0
79921680-0db8-4afc-a01a-168847428d92
5
43
Max Schlenska
Reifen Seiferth
MCC - Teuchern e.V.
0
3051204b-e5fe-4cca-8300-9e628fcc0b92
6
51
Martin Kreisl
32
304623ff-ad02-424e-9812-e3ccba0f4952
7
55
Alexander Valduga
MSC Rudolstadt
0
dc40bcd2-a2b0-47f7-8210-b082b95d4eb8
8
62
Ron Baum
5
815de8b1-7af4-414d-bc4f-5e901fc8105c
9
65
Tom Köcher
Zweirad Atzrodt
21
31be00f9-b25a-496c-8932-2ab3a244035a
10
69
John Saller
17
4e49a13d-fbf0-4720-aea6-8c21102c59e2
11
82
Christian Seifert
5
068a7da4-de6e-4656-80c6-604cc327f1a8
12
84
Christian Lorenz
14
36622611-fda8-4cd4-801d-7f182afb7a19
13
96
Johannes Götz
Diller Powerparts
7
9f10430b-944a-4218-859a-a36f7252a112
14
98
Julian Blinde
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
2b3bf550-c60e-48d8-a679-e7b9915274b1
15
102
Christoph Stegner
TRP Racing
MC Neustadt im ADAC e.V.
0
b1817c43-7cda-4d7b-8ea0-d9a3d5f7d704
16
111
Felix Wagenknecht
AMC Hohe Asslitz
7
302e7a48-a931-401f-b9ff-c7952ce483c7
17
112
jörg seiferth
Reifen Seiferth
MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
0
dfc61242-9707-41a8-8a0d-7afc24dd7c82
18
114
Marcell Krauß
nine1six designs family
MSC Albertshofen e.V. im ADAC
26
619effcb-45ce-423a-94b1-f4821db8d60a
19
116
Max Holfelder
1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
0
f620959a-23b2-40c8-bcbd-80ad21266fd9
20
121
Sandro Jahn
Peacerock Racing Team
33
330f86af-9e15-458d-a190-9649f9f72457
21
131
Daniel Baumgärtner
18
3ef8eead-e9c7-4807-99da-3a65ce81249c
22
132
Hans Walter
TP-Racing / STM Racing Team
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
1
8ab50442-aaee-4da1-b37d-d4e89a6a0545
23
138
Jens Schnabel
40
dfc64825-7368-49c3-af1f-0af929401361
24
169
Stefan Jaissle
MC Frankenjura
0
edb9b451-09db-4bff-9a87-fb6291fc6307
25
176
Sebastian Müller
Pink Monkey Racing
AMC Hohe Asslitz
20
e436dd95-8e31-4155-abe9-009a16616d8d
26
196
Tommy Wanneck
MSC Triptis e.V.
0
7bf2bd94-d9f9-48a7-83ad-87378af9efa5
27
211
Lucas Zachritz
Zimba Racing Team
0
b7264749-a597-47a2-8109-d33575000f79
28
212
Michael Mark
13
63f9ec92-fa44-4c14-9b1d-a671ab199b1a
29
218
Jan Rubitzko
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
0
304ac765-8c1e-4372-b8b6-0629136bc91f
30
246
Ronny Mainusch
0
29ec2290-6f83-467f-952d-7e1abe6d604f
31
251
Robert Rönnau
0
72fe2d5b-cea5-4cc6-979b-367d64b868ab
32
283
Andy Lehmann
Reifen Seiferth
5
7421642a-47f7-404d-972e-d8f802da0ebd
33
286
Kevin Rühling
0
9144567a-1533-4607-95ce-61e48af6b7b5
34
295
Sven Haupt
Zimba Racing Team
MC Culitzsch e.V. im ADMV
0
320bdb75-a0e5-446f-a5a4-e72dc7f37245
35
301
Bastian Weiher
0
e282bd11-7c40-474e-87b1-41c419f71812
36
304G
Jürgen Hartl
NWS-Racing Team
0
8f65a812-80d8-4be1-b30d-ba8aa6bcc3f0
37
306
Jannik Frühauf
27
71385038-6d0b-49a8-a9f2-e58cc748ed49
38
369
Christoph Wollenschläger
Knallgas-Goonies
47
6ce4e520-8edf-4b92-8f47-5c6f45a257ad
39
405
Peter Koch
MSC Pegnitz
0
7e21e205-1a65-4816-9d5d-a20c87c45d2d
40
419
Hannes Hädrich
0
1f4d363f-5a40-4509-a2f9-7bed98d4bc4d
41
440
Darius Stelmasik
STG-motorsport
MSC Schkölen e.V. im ADMV
35
7b8855ab-8dd0-440c-9e24-48ac7498ea26
42
441
Nico Hübner
0
52641404-40d2-4401-96e2-97f1e0d66b06
43
491
Jacob Zimara
MSC Rudolstadt
14
e05012fb-fa73-49c5-990d-9db61009e1ae
44
507
Björn Peter
0
2e806e00-fe09-4a7d-b149-bcf44a7e40a5
45
731
Michael Wirth
MC Tauperlitz im DMV
2
5ea61dc7-d873-4e31-890b-3520dd9f21e7
46
798
Fabrice Hohl
Team FortyFiveMX
0
2b59394a-2918-4395-9474-5219a5278d44
47
811
Lucas Partschefeld
MC Lehesten e.V. im DMV
0
1d8af219-db73-42f9-9812-1c52bd0d1a21
48
998
Alexander Wagner
0
#7
Philipp Schoberth
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Tauperlitz im DMV
#15
David Seits
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: BMC Bramberg
#32
Benedikt Schön
Punkte: 8
Team:
Verein: AC Kronach im ADAC
#38
Andre Merker
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#43
Max Schlenska
Punkte: 0
Team: Reifen Seiferth
Verein: MCC - Teuchern e.V.
#51
Martin Kreisl
Punkte: 32
Team:
Verein:
#55
Alexander Valduga
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Rudolstadt
#62
Ron Baum
Punkte: 5
Team:
Verein:
#65
Tom Köcher
Punkte: 21
Team: Zweirad Atzrodt
Verein:
#69
John Saller
Punkte: 17
Team:
Verein:
#82
Christian Seifert
Punkte: 5
Team:
Verein:
#84
Christian Lorenz
Punkte: 14
Team:
Verein:
#96
Johannes Götz
Punkte: 7
Team: Diller Powerparts
Verein:
#98
Julian Blinde
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#102
Christoph Stegner
Punkte: 0
Team: TRP Racing
Verein: MC Neustadt im ADAC e.V.
#111
Felix Wagenknecht
Punkte: 7
Team:
Verein: AMC Hohe Asslitz
#112
jörg seiferth
Punkte: 0
Team: Reifen Seiferth
Verein: MSC Höchstädti.F. im ADAC e.V.
#114
Marcell Krauß
Punkte: 26
Team: nine1six designs family
Verein: MSC Albertshofen e.V. im ADAC
#116
Max Holfelder
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: 1. AMC Zirndorf e.V. im ADAC
#121
Sandro Jahn
Punkte: 33
Team: Peacerock Racing Team
Verein:
#131
Daniel Baumgärtner
Punkte: 18
Team:
Verein:
#132
Hans Walter
Punkte: 1
Team: TP-Racing / STM Racing Team
Verein: MC Tauperlitz im DMV
#138
Jens Schnabel
Punkte: 40
Team:
Verein:
#169
Stefan Jaissle
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Frankenjura
#176
Sebastian Müller
Punkte: 20
Team: Pink Monkey Racing
Verein: AMC Hohe Asslitz
#196
Tommy Wanneck
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Triptis e.V.
#211
Lucas Zachritz
Punkte: 0
Team: Zimba Racing Team
Verein:
#212
Michael Mark
Punkte: 13
Team:
Verein:
#218
Jan Rubitzko
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Tauperlitz im DMV
#246
Ronny Mainusch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#251
Robert Rönnau
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#283
Andy Lehmann
Punkte: 5
Team: Reifen Seiferth
Verein:
#286
Kevin Rühling
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#295
Sven Haupt
Punkte: 0
Team: Zimba Racing Team
Verein: MC Culitzsch e.V. im ADMV
#301
Bastian Weiher
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#304G
Jürgen Hartl
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: Kein Verein
#306
Jannik Frühauf
Punkte: 27
Team:
Verein:
#369
Christoph Wollenschläger
Punkte: 47
Team: Knallgas-Goonies
Verein:
#405
Peter Koch
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MSC Pegnitz
#419
Hannes Hädrich
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#440
Darius Stelmasik
Punkte: 35
Team: STG-motorsport
Verein: MSC Schkölen e.V. im ADMV
#441
Nico Hübner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#491
Jacob Zimara
Punkte: 14
Team:
Verein: MSC Rudolstadt
#507
Björn Peter
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
#731
Michael Wirth
Punkte: 2
Team:
Verein: MC Tauperlitz im DMV
#798
Fabrice Hohl
Punkte: 0
Team: Team FortyFiveMX
Verein:
#811
Lucas Partschefeld
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein: MC Lehesten e.V. im DMV
#998
Alexander Wagner
Punkte: 0
Team:
Verein:
Copyright © 2019 vorstart GbR